Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4297
- Acreage: 3.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 851311
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
- DMCA Notice
4297sf Single Family Dwelling with attached 2 car garage, 4 Bedroom 3 1/2 bath, pool with covered outdoor entertainment area with outside fireplace. 50x52 Detached Garage with finished entertainment
Land
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 426
- Acreage: 7.89 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 842581
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: ERA American Suncoast Realty
- DMCA Notice
OUTSTANDING OPPORTUNITY FOR DEVELOPEMNT! MAJOR HIGHWAY IN TUCK A WAY.
Land
- Price: $1,365,000.00
- Acreage: 4.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 811656
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Springs
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
PRIME COMMERCIAL CORNER SHOVEL READY in the heart of Citrus County's growth corridor, Lot 3 is located at a signalized intersection inside the newly developed Golden Gate in Beverly Hills, Florida at
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4483
- Acreage: 7.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: W7880217
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Custom equestrian estate on 7. 39 acres of improved pasture experience the perfect blend of luxury living & equestrian functionality in this custom 5 bedroom (plus office), 3. 5 bath estate designed
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 197
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 4483
- Acreage: 7.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: 849020
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
Land
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Acreage: 1.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 811657
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Not On List
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $165.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6032
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 853764
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This newly constructed home in Pine Ridge Estates is sure to please everyone! Built in 2025 and only lightly lived in since then, the main home offers an expansive 3,265 sq ft of livin
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4109
- Acreage: 3.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM722188
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
PRIVATE CUL DE SAC ESTATE ON 3.07 ACRES IN PINE RIDGE | Resort Pool + Designer Finishes
Experience refined country luxury in this exceptional custom estate at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the s
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4109
- Acreage: 3.07 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 853580
- County: CITRUS
- City: Beverly Hills
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: Tropic Shores Realty
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $280.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3208
- Acreage: 5.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM716170
- County: CITRUS
- City: BEVERLY HILLS
- Zipcode: 34465
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge
- Elementary School: Central Ridge
- Middle School: Crystal River
- High School: Crystal River
- Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare blend of refined living and outdoor beauty, tucked within the desirable Pine Ridge Equestrian Estates community of Beverly Hills. Set back from the road on 5.54 acres, this inviting pr