Details for 1521 Lake Shore Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $856.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 464
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6983
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4637673
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Oyster Bay Estates
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: HB REALTY GROUP INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Windemere II is an extraordinary luxury custom home meticulously crafted by Heritage Builders. This coastal contemporary residence with clean lines is situated on a very rare West of Trail lakefro
Details for 577 Davis Boulevard, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 125
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 12079
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8461858
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. New construction by local Luxury home builder Brookshire Homes on a large lot on Davis Islands. A Coastal contemporary 3 level luxury home with 5 bedrooms, 5 full and 2 half baths,
Details for 1306 Gulf Boulevard, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Land
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 145
  3. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8457720
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised
  5. Elementary School: Anona
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Here is your opportunity to own a piece of land with direct access to the highly sought after beaches of Indian Rocks Beach. Whether you're looking for the perfect investment property or planning to b
Details for 2400 Coffee Pot Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,065.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 223
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5584
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Bayou
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8430966
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Provided by: THE TENPENNY COLLECTION
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. Premier location. Premier builder. Luxury residence by canopy builders in granada terrace on coffee pot blvd this custom designed residence offers the rare opportunity
Details for 2087 Michigan Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 335
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 10988
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8386859
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Venetian Isles
  5. Elementary School: Shore Acres
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE: Positioned among Tampa Bays BEST VALUES for open bay new construction luxury waterfront living, this residence is designed for those who expect the exceptional. Located in the Venetian Isle
Details for 1621 Bay Point Court, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,402.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4242
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4683737
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: The Mooring At Bay Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a new (built in 2025) and extraordinary single family waterfront home on the serene and beautiful Hudson Bayou a premier, tranquil location that feels worlds away while reflecting the vib
Details for 13929 Sr 471, WEBSTER, FL 33597
Land
  1. Price: $5,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 911
  3. Acreage: 26.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5075465
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WEBSTER
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Provided by: CONNIE MAHAN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Current Industrial zoning already in place. COUNTY DESIGNATED ECONOMIC ACTIVITY CENTER. If potential had a physical location this would be it. Heavy industrial zoning across the street. Commercial zo
Details for 5023 Leona Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $492.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 11977
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8502442
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Madsen Isles
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction (Completed) with modern coastal design, open water views from a rooftop deck, 8 car garage capacity, and elevated living areas define this new waterfront residence thoughtfully
Details for Saint Andrews Drive, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Land
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $6,900,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  4. Days On Market: 441
  5. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8354730
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Island
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to craft a residence perfectly tailored to your desires, in a setting that marries natural beauty with luxurious living. This estate sized lot is nestled withi
Details for 1678 Jose Gaspar Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,263.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4669
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: D6146203
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Isles
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1678 Jose Gaspar Drive, a serene waterfront retreat tucked along the tranquil shores of Hole in the Wall Bay in the coveted Boca Grande Isles. This property boasts 96 of water frontage and