Details for 1621 Memory Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $569.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6987
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4677041
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  5. Middle School: Brookside
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. 1621 Memory Lane presents a rare opportunity to build a custom bayfront estate on Little Sarasota Bay in the Bayview Acres neighborhood, one of Sarasotas most strategica
Details for 4629 Longfellow Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $551.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7203
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484887
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant City
  8. Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Unique finishes you wont find anywhere else in Tampa brought to you by New Legacy Homes. This residence offers EVERYTHING you could want in modern luxury living. This open concept
Details for 1905 Alta Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $706.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5628
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: A4683764
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Avondale Rep
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A historically designated home with the luxuries of modern renovation yet distinctive quality of its Mediterranean Revival style is located West of Trail in the Avondale community. Named for the first
Details for 1825 Oak Valley Court, Homosassa, FL 34446
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $956.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 278
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 4129
  10. Acreage: 11.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 847078
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34446
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Run Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lecanto Primary
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Realty One
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
CHECK OUT THE VIDEO TOUR! Welcome to a truly exceptional palatial estate where luxury, privacy, and natural beauty converge. Set on 11.5 pristine acres within a deed restricted, gated enclave of just
Details for 2503 Pass A Grille Way, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $710.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5558
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8481462
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Park Add Rep
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Nest located at 2503 Pass A Grille Way. This custom built home was designed to showcase incredible water views, easy access to the sugar sand beach, effortless water sports from the pri
Details for 4102 Causeway Vista Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $647.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6105
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8459298
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: The Reserve Of Old Tampa Bay
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Occupying the premier point of the exclusive gated enclave of The Reserve of Old Tampa Bay, this majestic open water estate represents the pinnacle of Tampas luxury real estate market. Positioned at t
Details for 442 Midway Island, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 323
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9004
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8399954
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind Island Estates Waterfront Masterpiece Welcome to an extraordinary waterfront retreat in the prestigious and highly sought after community of Island Estates. Perfectly positioned at th
Details for 847 Freeling Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $979.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4034
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: A4690268
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Bay Island Shores
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after Bay Isles community on Siesta Key, this property at 847 Freeling Drive offers a rare opportunity to customize and create your ideal coastal home. Positioned on the f
Details for 5653 County Road 181, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Land
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Acreage: 18.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5060604
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
REDUCED All Offers Condsidered !! Offering is for 18+/ Industrial Acres, Located in the city of Wildwood within the heart of the development explosion in Sumter County Wildwood & The Villages.
Details for 3657 Tropicaire Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $304.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 12981
  8. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: N6141703
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NORTH PORT
  3. Zipcode: 34286
  4. Subdivision: North Port Charlotte Estates A
  5. Elementary School: Lamarque
  6. Middle School: Heron Creek
  7. High School: North Port
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spectacular custom built estate, a private luxury retreat set on 3 gated and fully fenced acres with a palm tree lined driveway that sets the tone for the grandeur within. Designed wit