Single Family
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,352.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3620
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8497053
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Surfside Sub 2
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Go back in time with this charming vintage direct beachfront home, brimming with character and ready for its next chapter. The sunsets and white sugar sand beaches behind this home are endless. This i
Land
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500223
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Surfside Sub 2
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on the largest direct beachfront lot in Redington Shores! Ideally on Sunset Boulevard, one street removed from the bustle of Gulf Boulevard, this exceptional parcel offers privac
Single Family
- Price: $4,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,895,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9291
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8467491
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Shores Yacht Tennis
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
THE ESSENCE OF COASTAL ELEGANCE, REIMAGINED! Located across from the beach in the only gated boating and tennis community on the barrier islands of Tampa Bay, this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 5 bath estate r
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,750,000
- Last Price Change: 11/18/25
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8157
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8385131
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Harbor Shores Sub
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity awaits with this expansive four story residence, uniquely designed for multi generational families or savvy investors, located directly on the pristine sands of Redington Sh
Single Family
- Price: $3,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 275
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7527
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4661643
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Harbor Shores 5th Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Step into coastal sophistication with this breathtaking luxury home situated on a wide,
Single Family
- Price: $3,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,143.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3192
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8489690
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Harbor Shores Sub
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a truly rare Gulf front opportunity in the heart of Redington Shoreswhere panoramic water views, breathtaking sunsets, and the beauty of Floridas coastline come together in perfect harmony.
Single Family
- Price: $3,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $544.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6612
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4661000
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Harbor Shores 5th Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. This exquisite 3,904 sqft home in Redington Shores, Florida, boasts premium finishes an
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $531.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6584
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4690994
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Gay Shores 1st Add
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders, discover an exceptional blend of sophistication and coastal living in this stunning new construction home, perfectly positioned o
Single Family
- Price: $3,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $451.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7527
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669764
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Surfside Sub 4
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders where modern luxury meets timeless coastal elegance. Designed for those who expect the extraordinary, this home captures the esse
Single Family
- Price: $2,944,000.00
- Price sqft: $573.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,969,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 576
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5133
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: L4948173
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Shores Yacht Tennis
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY FORT LAUDERDALE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! A rare opportunity! Discover your dream home in the exclusive Redington Shores Yacht and Tennis Club! This magnificent contem