Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33708
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $6,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $737.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 236
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 9089
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8427384
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Williams Bill Madeira Harbor S
- Elementary School: Orange Grove
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Auction Property. LUXURY PRIVATE AUCTION. This property is being offered via luxury private auction. Submit offers now through June 18th. Seller may accept or reject bids at any time. Visit Paramount
Single Family
- Price: $6,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,177.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5310
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8470804
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach 1st Adition
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
A BRILLIANT AND INCOMPARABLE FRANK LLOYD WRIGHT INSPIRED BEACHFRONT MASTERWORK! Designed by a 1959 Taliesin fellow and protg of the renowned Frank Lloyd Wright, this remarkable mid century estate brea
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $921.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5425
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8465308
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Lone Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover refined coastal living in this stunning elevated Gulf front residence on Redington Beach, where modern design meets breathtaking beachfront scenery. From the moment you enter through the stri
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,375.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3563
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8462168
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
UNMATCHED GULF FRONT OPPORTUNITY | 75 FT OF DIRECT BEACHFRONT | PRIVATE POOL | EXPANSIVE LOT Welcome to 16116 Gulf Blvd, a rare opportunity to own 75 feet of pristine, direct Gulf frontage on a 191 x
Single Family
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,352.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3620
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: TB8497053
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Surfside Sub 2
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Go back in time with this charming vintage direct beachfront home, brimming with character and ready for its next chapter. The sunsets and white sugar sand beaches behind this home are endless. This i
Land
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Days On Market: 21
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500223
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Surfside Sub 2
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Build your dream home on the largest direct beachfront lot in Redington Shores! Ideally on Sunset Boulevard, one street removed from the bustle of Gulf Boulevard, this exceptional parcel offers privac
Land
- Price: $4,790,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,850,000
- Last Price Change: 11/19/25
- Days On Market: 257
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8421039
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Beach Homes
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Vacant land direct gulf front opportunity! Indulge in the ultimate coastal luxury with this prestigious, vacant lot offering, direct private access to the white sands of the gulf of mexico! This
Single Family
- Price: $4,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,895,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9291
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8467491
- County: PINELLAS
- City: REDINGTON SHORES
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Redington Shores Yacht Tennis
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
THE ESSENCE OF COASTAL ELEGANCE, REIMAGINED! Located across from the beach in the only gated boating and tennis community on the barrier islands of Tampa Bay, this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 5 bath estate r
Condominium
- Price: $4,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,632.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 283
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8412423
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Sunset Villa Condo
- Building: Sunset Villa Condo
- Elementary School: Bauder
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investment. For the first
Land
- Price: $4,490,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 280