Searching on:
- City = St Johns
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $999,990.00
- Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lagoon
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC532223
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST JOHNS
- Zipcode: 32259
- Subdivision: Beachwalk
- Elementary School: Liberty Pines Academy
- High School: Beacide
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Paradise at the Beachwalk!
This is more than just a home its a front row seat to the ultimate lagoon lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on a p
Land
- Price: $949,700.00
- Days On Market: 202
- Acreage: 2.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6354761
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST JOHNS
- Zipcode: 32259
- Subdivision: Julington Creek Plantation
- Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
2.76 ACRE WATERFRONT PROPERTY! Tucked away along scenic Durbin Creek and the St. Johns River, this exceptional waterfront property captures the rare beauty of Old Florida while offering all the conven
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $429.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1805
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: FC317964
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST JOHNS
- Zipcode: 32259
- Subdivision: Fruit Cove Woods
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALT
- DMCA Notice
Featuring a screened in pool, expansive outdoor living, and rare RV parking, this beautifully updated coastal style ranch estate is perfectly positioned on a private .72 acre homesite in the desirable
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5024
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6403824
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST JOHNS
- Zipcode: 32259
- Subdivision: Durbin Crossing South Ph 2
- Provided by: NEXTHOME NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Nearly 4,000 sqft in Durbin Crossing South with a brand new roof (2026) and updated HVAC (2023) offering the space and major upgrades buyers want without the wait. Open concept living with high ceilin
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3462
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: FC315723
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST JOHNS
- Zipcode: 32259
- Subdivision: Arborsrivertown Ph 1
- Provided by: IHEART REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Owner pride truly shows in this Holton Farmhouse plan by Mattamy Homes in the Arbors at Rivertown. You will appreciate the upgraded features and enjoy living is this open concept single story home.
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC317555
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST JOHNS
- Zipcode: 32259
- Subdivision: Stillwater Ph 1b
- Provided by: ONE SOTHEBYS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the lifestyle buyers are searching for55+ active adult living that feels like a full service vacation, every single day.
This almost new, single story home built in 2023 is perfectly pos
Single Family
- Price: $418,900.00
- Price sqft: $177.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390791
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST JOHNS
- Zipcode: 32259
- Subdivision: Stillwater
- Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Lifestyle and Location! LIVE the Florida dream that your friends will envy. This home has one of the best lots in the neighborhood with no other home on the side, preserve across the street and so clo
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6404162
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST JOHNS
- Zipcode: 32259
- Subdivision: Stillwater
- High School: Beacide
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought after Stillwater community of St. Johns, a premier 55+ active community where modern upgrades and resort style living come together seamle
Single Family
- Price: $374,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2088
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390785
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST JOHNS
- Zipcode: 32259
- Subdivision: Stillwater
- Provided by: RE/MAX SPECIALISTS
- DMCA Notice
Resort style living defines this premier gated 55+ golf community, where everyday feels like a vacation! Centered around the newest Bobby Weed golf course that is impeccably maintained and as beautifu
Townhome
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2010
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8488447
- County: SAINT JOHNS
- City: ST JOHNS
- Zipcode: 32259
- Subdivision: Twins Creek North Parcel 1
- Elementary School: Liberty Pines Academy
- High School: Beacide
- Provided by: INTL. REALTY PLUS-TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Live the life you've always dreamed of in Northern St. Johns County's premier luxury community of Beachwalk. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is now available and shows like a model.
- 1