Searching on:
  1. School = Beacide
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 221 Woody Creek Drive, PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 32082
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4334
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405801
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: PONTE VEDRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32082
  4. Subdivision: Woodlandsponte Vedra Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: R. B. HUNT
  6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  7. High School: Beacide
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully updated and move in ready, this model like home offers exceptional flow, thoughtful design, and one of the most functional layouts youll find in Ponte Vedra Beach. Bright, open living space
Details for 457 Marquesa Circle, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3500
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Lagoon
  15. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC532223
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST JOHNS
  3. Zipcode: 32259
  4. Subdivision: Beachwalk
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Pines Academy
  6. High School: Beacide
  7. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Paradise at the Beachwalk! This is more than just a home its a front row seat to the ultimate lagoon lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on a p
Details for 1716 Cappero Drive, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
Single Family
  1. Price: $664,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3201
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: V4947464
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Subdivision: Murabella
  5. Elementary School: Mill Creek Academy PK
  6. Middle School: Pacetti Bay
  7. High School: Beacide
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully designed Mediterranean 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage home offers the perfect balance of luxury and affordability, with thoughtful upg
Details for 312 Stillwater Boulevard, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2364
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6404162
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST JOHNS
  3. Zipcode: 32259
  4. Subdivision: Stillwater
  5. High School: Beacide
  6. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the highly sought after Stillwater community of St. Johns, a premier 55+ active community where modern upgrades and resort style living come together seamle
Details for 498 Boracay Circle, ST JOHNS, FL 32259
Townhome
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2010
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8488447
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST JOHNS
  3. Zipcode: 32259
  4. Subdivision: Twins Creek North Parcel 1
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Pines Academy
  6. High School: Beacide
  7. Provided by: INTL. REALTY PLUS-TAMPA BAY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Live the life you've always dreamed of in Northern St. Johns County's premier luxury community of Beachwalk. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is now available and shows like a model.
Details for 72 Birchfield Lane, ST AUGUSTINE, FL 32092
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2350
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5145950
  1. County: SAINT JOHNS
  2. City: ST AUGUSTINE
  3. Zipcode: 32092
  4. Subdivision: Meadow Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Liberty Pines Academy
  6. Middle School: SEBASTIAN
  7. High School: Beacide
  8. Provided by: OLIVO REALTY GROUP, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 3BR/2BA home in Meadow Ridge at SilverLeaf. Open floor plan, modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, private backyard with no rear neighbors. Top rated St. Johns County schools.