Single Family
- Price: $8,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $908.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9241
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8488090
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Colonial Corp Rep
- Provided by: THE CAMPINS COMPANY,LLC
- DMCA Notice
2811 Sunset Way Estate Sale in prime beachfront location in Pass a Grille. This is a rare opportunity to own a home with exceptional bones, incredible views and enduring structural integrity in one o
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $686.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9464
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8463396
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Boca Ciega Isle
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1320 Boca Ciega Isle Dra custom, design forward waterfront estate where every line, finish, and function was curated with intention. A dramatic 10 entry door opens to immediate water views
Single Family
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $648.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8481
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4956297
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Bahia Shores 6th Add Lot 9
- Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
If you are you looking for open water, you've found it on Boca Ciega Bay. Boasting a 30,000 lb high speed boat lift with composite decking, and a step down for easy boat access. When you're not out
3105 Pass A Grille Way
Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,494,000.00
- Price sqft: $839.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,495,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6544
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480961
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: John Horrell
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
3. 5% seller financing available! (call for more details). Seller is offering an incredible upgrade package including an allowance for a brand new 30 ft. Dock, 16,000 lb. Boat lift and automatic windo
Single Family
- Price: $5,420,069.00
- Price sqft: $873.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,694,200
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6208
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8418141
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Brightwater Beach Estates
- Provided by: GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Unique st. Pete beach elegant custom quality french style estate, rare for spb. Offering 5 bedrooms, 5. 5 baths, and unparalleled craftsmanship throughout. High and dry!! Built by a premier custom bui
Single Family
- Price: $5,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $571.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 9271
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495421
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Brightwater Beach Estates
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise in this custom coastal modern masterpiece, where refined elegance meets effortless waterfront living. This exceptional residence offers five spacious bedrooms, a private office, an
Single Family
- Price: $4,949,000.00
- Price sqft: $683.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7239
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8442425
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This exceptional waterfront estate in Brightwater Beach Estates offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and coastal living. Priced below recent appraisal. Positioned on deep, open water with pa
Single Family
- Price: $4,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $618.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6907
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8465360
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: EXP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your one of a kind waterfront estate in the island community of Vina del Mar situated just off Pass a Grille Beach. Situated on a double lot with 137 feet of direct water frontage with not
Land
- Price: $4,249,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500628
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Morey Beach
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
A truly rare offering in the heart of historic Pass a Grillewhere Old Florida charm, coastal beauty, and timeless character come together in a way that feels increasingly rare.
Set on a prominent c
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,037.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,195,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 414
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1963
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8364676
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Morey Beach
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal living and investment potential with this charming 644 square foot home in Historic Pass A Grille. Currently operating as an income producing short term rental, this