Land
- Price: $4,249,000.00
- Days On Market: 18
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8500628
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Morey Beach
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
- DMCA Notice
A truly rare offering in the heart of historic Pass a Grillewhere Old Florida charm, coastal beauty, and timeless character come together in a way that feels increasingly rare.
Set on a prominent c
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,037.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,195,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 414
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1963
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8364676
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Morey Beach
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate in coastal living and investment potential with this charming 644 square foot home in Historic Pass A Grille. Currently operating as an income producing short term rental, this
Land
- Price: $3,999,000.00
- Previous Price: $4,195,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 414
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8364677
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Morey Beach
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Unlock an unparalleled development opportunity in the heart of Historic Pass A Grille with this .35 acre lot at 702 Pass A Grille Way. Boasting a prime location directly across from the Intracoastal W
Land
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Days On Market: 19
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8501497
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Morey Beach
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Double lot, zoned for single or multi family options! Deep in Historic Pass A Grille on St. Pete Beach just one house from the sand of Pass A Grille Beach, this location is the tip of the southernmos
Single Family
- Price: $1,689,000.00
- Price sqft: $682.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,500
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2476
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1910
MLS#: TB8400050
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Morey Beach
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a piece of paradise in Pass a Grille Historic District, one of Florida's most coveted and historic beach communities. This meticulously updated 1910 FURNISHED bungalow (Home wa
Single Family
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $824.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8473627
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Morey Beach
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional four plex investment opportunity just steps from the beach in the heart of Pass a Grille. This fully renovated historic property offers four income producing units (two 2 bedroom/1 bath un
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2088
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8405837
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Morey Beach
- Elementary School: Azalea
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
TRIPLEX with exceptional investment opportunities! Welcome to this impeccably maintained, move in ready mid century gem! This unique property, officially a triplex, offers a main house, a two bedroom
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $766.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2088
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8498892
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
Land
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 166
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8451987
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Morey Beach
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Lot size is 41 x 100 totaling 4,129 ft. Build your dream home 100 feet from the sand on famed small town USA beach community of Pass A Grille Beach. The house next door on the beach is newer and one s
Rental
- Price: $9,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 328
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1973
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8392045
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33706
- Subdivision: Morey Beach
- Provided by: COASTAL HOME ADVISORS RE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a vacation rental in the desirable Pass a Grille area. This charming home features 3 bedrooms and 3 baths, comfortably accommodating up to 6 guests. You'll find a spacious deck perfect for