Searching on:
  1. City = Treasure Island
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8465 Gulf Boulevard 58, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,695
  3. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: U8102641
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Harbor House Condos
  5. Building: Harbor House Condos
  6. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Harbor house on sunset beach, short or long term rental, available immediately. One Bed /One bath condo directly across the street from the beach. Deeded access trail to the beach, the condo comes fu
Details for 11955 3rd Street E 1, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8498269
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Azalea
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: ROSS RENTALS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Canal Beachside Gem on the Isle of Capri Ground Floor Unit Enjoy coastal living in this charming ground floor canal front unit located in the desirable Isle of Capri community at Playa Residence
Details for 11355 3rd Street E, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,625.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 850
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8490313
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms
  5. Provided by: GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Treasure Island Isle of Capri: Discover this spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit, nestled across from Triangle Park and just a short walk away from the sandy beaches. This first floor unit boasts an o
Details for 12127 Gulf Boulevard 1, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 528
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8485530
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Coney Island
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Annual rental available just across the street from the beach! This spacious 1 bedroom apartment offers the perfect opportunity to enjoy the beach lifestyle year round. E
Details for 61 81st Avenue 2, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 500
  6. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1945
MLS#: TB8498154
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Beach
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Annual Rental. 1st Floor Studio with enclosed private patio located in the sought after Sunset Beach neighborhood of Treasure Island. Featuring , all new appliances and Cabinets and granite countertop
Details for 11095 2nd Street E Unit A, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8503423
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Immediately available. Seeking long term tenants. Don't miss your opportunity to live the beach life! Recently renovated one bedroom one bath blocks from the white sands of popular Treasure Island Bea
Details for 11095 2nd Street E Unit B, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8505537
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Isle Of Palms
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 12175 3rd Street E 10, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 550
  6. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: Yes
  9. Wateraccess: Yes
  10. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8504061
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Capri Isle Sub
  5. Provided by: TOTAL REALTY SERVICES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ANNUAL RENTAL This annual rental is a first floor studio apartment located on Isle of Capri in Treasure Island, offering a peaceful setting along the Intracoastal Waterway. The unit is clean and inc