Details for 313 Lookout Point Drive, OSPREY, FL 34229
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $870.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6896
  8. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,Marina in Community
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4688995
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Southbay Yacht Racquet Club
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bring your yacht. This is Sarasota waterfront living at its most refined. First time on the market, this custom built John Cannon estate is perfectly positioned within Southbay Yacht & Racquet Clubone
Details for 530 Lucerne Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 12813
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8491630
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Rep Of Pt O
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. An architectural statement of modern luxury, this exceptional new construction is perfectly positioned on Davis Islands, Tampa Bays most coveted address. Offering 7,124 sq ft of re
Details for 10101 Tarpon Springs Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 74
  3. Acreage: 12.44 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8480407
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gated equestrian 12+ acre lakefront parcel with new barn and new 5,468 ac 9 car + rv storage garage. This is now a combined parcel (previously 10103 and 10101 tarpon springs rd) with over $2. 5m in im
Details for 16 Grouper Hole Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,262.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4748
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8474700
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private custom designed home with deepwater protected dockage on a lot and a half (150) situated directly across from the Boca Grande Club! This exquisite 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom BIG VIEW waterfront Es
Details for 111 Golden Gate Point 802ph, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,466.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4089
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4678103
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Evolution
  5. Building: Evolution
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Now offered with the exceptionally curated selection of designer furnishings valued at over $350,000, this rare opportunity allows you to own the complete luxury lifestylefurnished and move in ready,
Details for 701 Tyler Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,287.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4656
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: A4676329
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An Exquisite Bayfront Residence on Prestigious Lido Key, Sarasota. This meticulously reimagined two story bayfront masterpiece embodies the pinnacle of sophisticated coastal living. Offering 3,832 squ
Details for 31935 County Road 52, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Land
  1. Price: $5,995,000.00
  2. Acreage: 6.77 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3357865
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Located in one of the most desirable up in coming areas in Pasco County, 6.77 Acres MOL of flat buildable land ready for development. There are new subdivisions and new roads going in that make this t
Details for 1625 4th Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Land
  1. Price: $5,990,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $7,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 07/19/25
  4. Days On Market: 333
  5. Acreage: 1.42 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4655859
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Orange One
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Shovel ready luxury development in the heart of Sarasota. Refined urban living | Rosemary District | $57M plus projected sales. Experience the best of downtown Sarasota. A game changer for luxury deve
Details for 1389 Tangier Way, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $847.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7065
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4677509
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: San Remo Estates
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into a private, gated waterfront estate in Sarasota offering deep water boating access, refined coastal architecture, and an unsurpassed location j
Details for 5132 Jungle Plum Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $398.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 363
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  9. Bldg sqft: 15029
  10. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4651663
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned along a deepwater canal in the private, tree lined enclave of Hidden Harbor on Siesta Key, this remarkable estate captures the essence of timeless coastal architecture and elevated Florida