Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Imperial%Point%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $313,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8474184
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined WATERFRONT LIVING with sweeping views of the Intracoastal Waterway from this beautifully maintained third floor residence in the highly desirable Imperial Point community.
This spa
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $314,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8390098
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Enjoy the gorgeous panoramic views from this waterfront condo in the beautiful 55+ Imperial Point! Intracoastal water views from every room in this corner unit! South facing views of the intracoastal
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/10/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1105
- Acreage: 2.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8426965
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LISTSMART
- DMCA Notice
FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM CONDO RESORT STYLE WATERFRONT LIVING Welcome to Imperial Point, a hidden gem on the Intracoastal where neighbors become friends and every day feels like a vacation. Just minutes f
Condominium
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $187.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8500414
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
What a great opportunity to purchase your new condo home! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 full bathroom condo has 1,225 square feet of living space and is also a corner unit so you have extra windows and n
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1105
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8472231
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Elementary School: Oakhurst
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: WILSON REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Imperial Point, a sought after waterfront resort style community where coastal living meets everyday comfort. This first floor, CORNER 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers an abundance of na
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 815
- Acreage: 2.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8490307
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Imperial Point! This TOP FLOOR one bedroom one bathroom condo home has a large Florida room and is one of the rare units with a WATER VIEW Intracoastal! This home has been lovingly update
Condominium
- Price: $189,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 958
- Acreage: 1.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8501190
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Come see this Imperial Point Condoa move in ready gem nestled in a charming, deed restricted community that feels like home from the moment you arrive. Freshly painted interior, a newly remodeled bath
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $199,000
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 448
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8352521
- County: PINELLAS
- City: LARGO
- Zipcode: 33774
- Subdivision: Imperial Point Condo
- Building: Imperial Point Condo
- Provided by: BY OWNER.COM
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream condo in the sought after Imperial Point neighborhood! This first floor gem has been recently updated, featuring new flooring throughout, an updated bathroom, and a modern contem
- 1