Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3616
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8434118
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Citrus Chase
- Elementary School: Bellamy
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Chase, a private gated community tucked away in a prime location that keeps you close to everything while still offering a sense of retreat. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home at 801
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8466623
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park
- Elementary School: Bellamy
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: WEALTH HAVEN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home located on a quiet, low traffic street in the heart of Tampa. Built in 1973, this 1,308 sq ft residence sits on a spacious 7,370 sq
Single Family
- Price: $535,500.00
- Price sqft: $231.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2315
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8492987
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park
- Elementary School: Bellamy
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and well maintained home located in the desirable Town n Country area. This spacious property features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, including a convenient full bathroom located outside next t
Single Family
- Price: $519,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3129
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8503888
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Town Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bellamy
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: J M CASTRO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Warm, Welcoming, and All Yours.This 2,200 square foot, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom oasis is located on the tranquil edges of the Towne Park community, nestled on a sleepy half acre conservation lot. Step
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2338
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8486699
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Ravinia Ph 1
- Elementary School: Bellamy
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this Fabulous Opportunity in RAVINIA! 3 bedrooms, 2 Baths PLUS a 2 Car Attached Garage with a Desirable Open Floor Plan; this is the ONE youve been waiting for! Enter through the front door
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2992
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8474441
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Logan Gate Village
- Elementary School: Bellamy
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
New price... Reduced by $50,000! Motivated sellers! Welcome to this lovely 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot in the heart of the logan gate community in northwest
Townhome
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1842
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8507628
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Edgewater Place
- Elementary School: Bellamy
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: SCOTT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning 3 BR/2.5 BA/1 Car Garage townhome in the GATED community of Edgewater Place. This beautifully fully updated home offers low maintenance living in a prime location near Citrus Park
Townhome
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $317,500
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4673961
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Westpark Preserve
- Elementary School: Bellamy
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: MCKAY MANAGEMENT & REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Discover this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a garage in the desirable gated community of Westpark Preserve. The home features an open floor plan and a convenient half bath downstairs, and
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1668
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8504734
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Logan Gate Village Ph Iv Un 2
- Elementary School: Bellamy
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: MAVEN ESTATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Remodeled House in the Citrus Park / Carrollwood neighborhood of Logan Gate. 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath with a 1 Car Garage and Screened in Patio. Fenced in Backyard, Tile and Laminate floors throughout. Kitch
Rental
- Price: $2,399.00
- Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1884
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6382609
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Westpark Preserve
- Elementary School: Bellamy
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: CROWN PREFERRED REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained townhouse located in the highly desirable gated community of Westpark Preserves. Known for its lush greenery, clean roads, and peaceful surroundings, this community off