Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33625
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,045,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 329
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6791
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8398007
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A private estate residence Situated within one of Citrus Parks most exclusive new enclaves, offers an exceptional opportunity to secure a thoughtfully designed estate sc
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $490.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 375
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4689
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8381787
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing a stunning European style house plan featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, encompassing 3,690 sq ft of living space, not including a charming detached in l
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $954.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1624
- Acreage: 3.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8419027
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity schedule your showing today !!!
Single Family
- Price: $1,320,900.00
- Price sqft: $430.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3069
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8424065
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2 full / 2 half bath, 3 story residence offering 2,774 sq. ft. of heated living space with timeless architectural detail and moder
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $480.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6346451
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Town Of Citrus Park
- Provided by: UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Great OPPORTUNITY to build the first house on the street in one of the last pieces of land in Citrus Park! Adjacent to a new community with over million dollar houses al
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3741
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8495104
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Cornergate Sub
- Elementary School: Westchase
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2020, this spacious two story home is thoughtfully designed to maximize both comfort and functionality. Just off the foyer, a versatile flex room offers the perfect space for a formal dining
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $175.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3987
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R4911043
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Carrillon Estates
- Elementary School: Citrus Park
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Sickles
- Provided by: EASY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NEW ROOF MAY 2026 Arrive at this luxurious residence and prepare to be captivated by the beautiful open floor plan. This stunning home is a true masterpiece, offering four spacious bedrooms, a dedic
Land
- Price: $684,999.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Acreage: 1.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8499521
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Centrally located between Carollwood, Town n' Country and Citrus Park across from The Villas at Newport Landing, you can't beat THIS location!! Price is firm.
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3674
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: S5141982
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Cannella
- Middle School: Pierce
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: DE LA CASA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Set on a one acre lot in a sought after Tampa location, this property provides exceptional space and flexibility. The home offers six bedrooms, three bathrooms, and abundant natural light. The outdoor
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $700,000
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3616
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8434118
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33625
- Subdivision: Citrus Chase
- Elementary School: Bellamy
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Cypress Chase, a private gated community tucked away in a prime location that keeps you close to everything while still offering a sense of retreat. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home at 801