Searching on:
  1. School = Broward
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 708 Kentucky Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4369
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8451255
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: North Riverside
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: FRANK BURNS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated luxury in this brand new, custom built home located in the highly sought after Riverside Heights neighborhood within the City of Tampa. Riverside Heights has four beautiful parks a
Details for 3804 Darwin Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3630
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8499056
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Arlington Heights West Sub Of
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: BALMASEDA & ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering a seamless blend of elegance, comfort, and functionality, all set within a beautifully designed open concept layout ideal for both everyday l
Details for 5308 Suwanee Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2327
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490839
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Heights
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction. To be built. 2026 new construction come put your personal touch on this home while it is in planning phase! Located in on of tampas hottest neighborhood our historical series will
Details for 4501 Highland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2001
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8488441
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ADU BONUS | INCOME PRODUCING | PRICE IMPROVEMENT NOW OFFERED AT AN INCREDIBLE VALUE This fully reimagined 1954 residence blends timeless character w
Details for 4109 Seminole Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2032
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1923
MLS#: TB8500224
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Beulah
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New to the Market!! Welcome to your Seminole Heights bungalowwhere historic charm meets modern living in one of Tampa Bays most connected and vibr
Details for 1003 Clifton Street, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $635,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2270
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8480524
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Manor
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: ton
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated, move in ready home in the Lakewood Manor subdivision of sought after Hampton Terrace offers a rare blend of character, elevation, and functionality just moments from downtown
Details for 4209 Holly Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1655
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8502505
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: River Haven
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
As you approach this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Craftsman style home, youll immediately notice the well manicured lawn, lush landscaping, and inviting front porch perfect for relaxing
Details for 3901 Clearfield Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $309.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1869
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8450026
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Hagle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NO FLOOD ZONE! High and dry from storms! No HOA, No CDD. No leasing restrictions. Perfect setup for an AIRBNB. Nestled in the heart of Tampa. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers an incredible opportuni
Details for 404 Chelsea Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1840
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8445941
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Lesleys
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fall in love with the soul of Seminole Heights while enjoying the comfort and confidence of a modern built home. Designed to echo the timeless charm of a classic Heights bungalow, this residence was b
Details for 403 Chelsea Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2075
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8477813
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Dorothy Park
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 403 W. Chelsea Street, a charming bungalow full of personality, character, and outdoor fun. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the homes inviting feel and unique touches throughou