Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadowbrook
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2338 Meadowbrook Drive, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $278.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $944,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3372
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8475703
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury living meets modern design in this one of a kind estate nestled on over an acre of beautifully landscaped land in the heart of Lutz, Florida. Welcome to 2338 Meadowbrook Drive, where every elem
Listing Details for 304 Ida Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 130
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2500
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460093
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook
  5. Provided by: JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Brand New Construction with Income Potential in a Prime Location. Welcome to this stunning new build offering the perfect blend of modern design, flexibility, and opportunity. The
Listing Details for 304 Ida Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 129
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2500
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8460576
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook
  5. Provided by: JULIAO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Brand New Construction with Income Potential in a Prime Location. Live in the main home and rent the ADU or vice versa. Welcome to this stunning new build offe
Details for 4501 Highland Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $780,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2001
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8488441
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: ELEVE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ADU BONUS | INCOME PRODUCING | PRICE IMPROVEMENT NOW OFFERED AT AN INCREDIBLE VALUE This fully reimagined 1954 residence blends timeless character w
Details for State Road 54, Lutz, FL 33558
Land
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506905
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Lutz
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Estates
  5. Provided by: DIMORA REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime commercial opportunity in the heart of fast growing Lutz! This 0.42 acre parcel is ideally positioned at the corner of State Road 54 and Meadowbrook Drive, offering excellent visibility, strong
Details for State Road 54, LUTZ, FL 33558
Land
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 3
  3. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506905
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook Estates
  5. Provided by: DIMORA REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 303 Curtis Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $438.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1128
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1927
MLS#: TB8506115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: PARADISE LIFE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 1927 bungalow in the heart of Seminole Heights! Full of character and charm, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home perfectly blends classic architecture with modern updat
Details for 307 Chelsea Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8505890
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the charm and character that makes Seminole Heights one of Tampas most loved neighborhoods where historic appeal meets modern living. This beautifully refreshed home feels almost brand new
Details for 112 Chelsea Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 268
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1892
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1922
MLS#: TB8413981
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook
  5. Elementary School: Broward
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Seminole Heights lifestyle in this Meadowbrook updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow, where tree lined streets, vibrant local eateries, and historic charm meet modern convenience. Offering 1,464
Details for 211 Alva Street, TAMPA, FL 33603
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $349.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 77
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1129
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8478830
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33603
  4. Subdivision: Meadowbrook
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully preserved 1926 Craftsman bungalow in the heart of Seminole Heights. Blending historic charm with modern upgrades, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features an inviting front por