Single Family
- Price: $3,994,999.00
- Price sqft: $471.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 767
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 8470
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: W7863612
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harborpointe
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Reduced!! Live the ultimate salt life in this gulf front dream home in double gated harborpointe! Enjoy the sweeping water views and the easy access direct to the gulf from this elegant, waterfront ho
Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 376
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5069
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7875122
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Elevated waterfront pool home, abundant dockage, *attached buildable waterfront lot*, one canal off the river! This coastal themed beauty with *elevator* has had a full remodel and addition done sinc
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6589
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8450061
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive.
Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3325
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7884634
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront Luxury Living in Prestigious Harbor Isles!
You don't want to miss this exceptional waterfront residence located in the highly coveted commun
9832 Island Harbor Drive
Active
Single Family
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4880
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8429623
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: West Port Sub
- Elementary School: Fox Hollow
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Construction just completed!! Welcome to 9832 Island Harbor Dr, a brand new 3 story luxury waterfront home in the heart of Port Richey, FL, where modern design meets coastal living. This 4 bedroom, 3.
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $669,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: W7883465
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Marthas Vineyard
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Incredible price reduction!!! This is once in a lifetime! Summertime is coming! The kind of waterfront home that dreams are made of!!!! Located in beautiful martha's vineyard. Priced below a recent ap
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $318.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2006
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7885366
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME TO PARADISE! This beautifully renovated waterfront home sits on a spacious lot with mature landscaping, offering both charm and privacy. Step in
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8478790
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take a deep, relaxing breath and soak in the peaceful coastal views from this beautifully remodeled waterfront home, an exceptional value with fast, no
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $139.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3739
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8465591
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Richey Cove
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: HOMAN REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Coastal Living with Exceptional Features No HOA. Sellers are Motivated and Will Consider All Reasonable Offers!
Welcome to this stunning elevated coas
Single Family
- Price: $509,905.00
- Price sqft: $235.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $514,415
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2162
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8459057
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Marthas Vineyard
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
5127 Bay Blvd, Port Richey, FL 34668
Waterfront Home with Canal Access 4BR/2.5BA 0.48 Acres
Some homes offer a view. This one offers a life.
Set along a private saltwater canal in the Marthas Vin