Single Family
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $325.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 376
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5069
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7875122
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Elevated waterfront pool home, abundant dockage, *attached buildable waterfront lot*, one canal off the river! This coastal themed beauty with *elevator* has had a full remodel and addition done sinc
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6589
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8450061
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles 2nd Add
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront retreat where every detail invites you to slow down, breathe deeper, and live more beautifully, welcome to 8025 Island Drive.
Tucked away in a peaceful coastal setting, this resid
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $489.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2758
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8483187
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles
- Provided by: PARK PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Experience waterfront luxury in this masterfully designed 2,758 square foot residence, where modern sophistication meets the relaxed rhythm of the Gulf coast. The journey begins in the grand foyer, wh
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3325
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7884634
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: SNAP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Waterfront Luxury Living in Prestigious Harbor Isles!
You don't want to miss this exceptional waterfront residence located in the highly coveted commun
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8417756
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
5% INTREST OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE! Discover the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 story waterfront home, perfectly designed for comfort, versatility, and entertaining. Situated on over
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2156
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: W7884906
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience the coastal lifestyle in this exquisitely upgraded waterfront residence, ideally positioned within the highly sought after Harbor Isles community. Offering direct Gulf access with no bridge
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $318.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2006
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: W7885366
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: NEW DIMENSIONS IN REAL EST INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. WELCOME TO PARADISE! This beautifully renovated waterfront home sits on a spacious lot with mature landscaping, offering both charm and privacy. Step in
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2186
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8478790
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles
- Elementary School: Richey
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take a deep, relaxing breath and soak in the peaceful coastal views from this beautifully remodeled waterfront home, an exceptional value with fast, no
Mobile Home
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $103.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 452
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: N6137206
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles Ph 5
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home with breathtaking lake views, located in the highly desired community of Harbor Isles. This charming residence is a perfect blen
Mobile Home
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $98.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: N6142841
- County: SARASOTA
- City: NORTH PORT
- Zipcode: 34287
- Subdivision: Harbor Isles Iv
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
This extremely spacious and immaculate manufactured home is perfectly positioned on a peaceful preserve lot in the highly desired, pet friendly, land owned community of Harbor Isles. The show stopping