Mobile Home
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $222.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3140
- Acreage: 8.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8500119
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Rolison Platted Sub
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This property presents a rare opportunity to own over 8 acres in one of south hillsborough countys fastest growing corridors. Located just one mile nort
Land
- Price: $699,999.00
- Days On Market: 84
- Acreage: 8.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8477347
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Rolison Platted Sub
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
12730 Bullfrog Creek Rd in Gibsonton offers a rare opportunity to own 8.08 total acres just one mile north of the I 75 and Big Bend Road interchange. A truly special feature of this property is that B
Land
- Price: $595,000.00
- Acreage: 7.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4560384
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Florida Garden Lands Rev M
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: GARY BREY LICENSE RE BROKER
- DMCA Notice
Price Improvement. Owner Financing Available! 7 Acres. with house of no value. Value is in the land. Near Big Bend and 41. Perfect location near Whiskey Stump water access and the encroaching land dev
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 341
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3656
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6315859
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Preserve
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in a highly convenient location just two miles from I 75 and approximately 20 min
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $50.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7914
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8495214
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Carriage Pointe South Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: RAVENEL REALTY GROUP,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8201 Bilston Village Lane in Carriage Pointe South a beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home built in 2018, offering the perfect blend of modern comfort, functionality, and space
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $403,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8480733
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33578
- Subdivision: Twin Creeks Ph 1 2
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: RAI REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short sale. SHORT SALE. Short sale. Subject to lender approval
Move in ready and beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering space, style and convenience! Freshly painte
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2650
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4688705
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Southgate Phase12
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront retreat | no rear neighbors | move in ready luxury under $400k
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $188.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 02/17/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2120
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: N6142490
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Carriage Pointe South Ph 2d3
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: ACCARDI & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Entertainers Dream Home with a Show Stopping Backyard Oasis!
This beautifully maintained single story, block built home is centered around one incredib
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2586
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8474661
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Preserve
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7629 Tangle Rush Drivean exceptional, pool home that truly stands out in todays Tampa Bay real estate market. Meticulously maintained by its original owner, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence
Single Family
- Price: $384,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $284,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3516
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8489614
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Kings Lake Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: JEFFREY GOULD REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Investor special with incredible upside! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a rare opportunity to create your dream property or next profitable project, all set against a stunning lake view backdrop