Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tanglewood Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $405,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 341
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3656
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6315859
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Preserve
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: BEST HOMES, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
This well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 2,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in a highly convenient location just two miles from I 75 and approximately 20 min
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2586
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8474661
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Preserve
- Elementary School: Corr
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 7629 Tangle Rush Drivean exceptional, pool home that truly stands out in todays Tampa Bay real estate market. Meticulously maintained by its original owner, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7881167
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Preserve Ph 2
- Provided by: CASAMAGNA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
LIKE New 4B/2b UNFURNISHED Single Home in Tanglewood Preserve. This beautiful spacious home of 1828 sq. ft. Offers a beautiful Kitchen with Granite Countertops and Stainless Steel Appliances, Open Con
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1851
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5148138
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Preserve Ph 2
- Provided by: PROFILES INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bed 2 bath home in the Tanglewood Preserve community in Davenport. Home Feature conveys Split Floor Plan with Formal Living/Dining; Large Kitchen with stainless steel appliances, granite c
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1745
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6392266
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: GIBSONTON
- Zipcode: 33534
- Subdivision: Tanglewood Preserve
- Provided by: BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
A MUST SEE!!! Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a bonus room/office and dedicated laundry room located at 11543 Tangle Creek Blvd, Gibsonton, FL 33534. This spacious home offers a
- 1