Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3126
- Acreage: 2.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6374346
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional five bedroom home featuring three full bathrooms, a spacious pool, and situated on 2.11 acres of land is now available for sale. The property is zoned to allow horses and is located on
Single Family
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $209.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3048
- Acreage: 8.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6382408
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Elementary School: Janie Howard Wilson Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Lake Wales Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Looking for a lakefront home with acreage in Central Florida where you can escape the noise of city life? Welcome to a peaceful retreat at 1256 Center St in Lake Wales, set on approximately 8.51 beaut
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3612
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6367046
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Calabay Parc
- Elementary School: Davenport
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully presented pool home delivers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and turnkey convenience. Bright, open living spaces welcome you inside, with a flowing layout that connects t
Single Family
- Price: $509,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2784
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6402769
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Southern Dunes Estates Add
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath home located in the highly sought after gated community of Southern Dunes Golf & Country Club. Situated on a quiet street just moments from the aw
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $95.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 12/02/25
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5201
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6350901
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Poitras Estates
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: STARLINK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offering over 3,000 sq ft of living space in a desirable Davenport neighborhood. Currently rented, this property offers immediate income potential whi
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3026
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6380318
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Dales At West Haven
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: REEURBAN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home in a gated community in the Champions Gate area with splendid backyard water views from the private POOL with temperature control and living room, this home with only one
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3224
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6399244
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Rosemont Woods
- Elementary School: Bethune Academy
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
POOL HOME NEAR DISNEY IN SHORT TERM RENTAL COMMUNITY. Opportunity meets lifestyle in the highly sought after Rosemont Woods community in Davenport, Florida, ideally positioned just minutes from Champi
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2524
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5145933
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Daleswest Haven
- Elementary School: Bethune Academy
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home located in the gated community of The Dales at West Haven, ideally positioned within the Disney corridor. This impecc
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2538
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5144046
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Abbey At West Haven
- Elementary School: Dundee Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Former model home in The Abbey at West Haven, a private gated enclave ideally positioned just minutes from ChampionsGate and approximately 20 minutes from Walt Disney World, offering an exceptional op
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6386444
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Subdivision: Champions Reserve
- Elementary School: Bethune Academy
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Discover this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious office/den, ideally designed for both comfort and accessibility. Boasting approx. 2,016 sq. ft. of living space, this though