Searching on:
  1. School = Sandhill Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 360 Boardwalk Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $294,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1672
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8483429
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grace Ranch Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful single story home located in the desirable community of Boardwalk in Haines City. This well maintained residence offers a spacious open concept layout that seamlessly connect
Details for 116 Coventry Ln, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Townhome
  1. Price: $292,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 173
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2497
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: P4937089
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Grenelefe Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: ASSOCIATE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELL MAINTAINED! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath TWO STORY home with a 1 car garage, along with a golf cart garage located in the desirable Grenelefe Club Estatesa deed restricted community offering resor
Details for 3838 Whitney Way, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2347
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6389306
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Reserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this beautiful home in the Hammock Reserve community in Haines City. This property offers great value with solar panels, a whole house water filtration system, and a fully fence
Details for 1100 Nelson Meadow Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,899.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $289,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2483
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6380465
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: FORTEZA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This isnt just a house its where your next chapter begins. Imagine walking into a space that finally feels like yoursopen, bright, and designed for real life. A home where your mornings start in a
Details for 747 Fraser Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1831
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: L4960236
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
2020 built beautiful home on a spacious 0.30 acre lot located in the growing community of Poinciana! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a modern open floor plan with high ceilings and abundant natural
Details for 1899 Amber Sweet Circle, DUNDEE, FL 33838
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2473
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6376111
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DUNDEE
  3. Zipcode: 33838
  4. Subdivision: Ridgeswan Lake
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained single family home located at 1899 Amber Sweet Cir in Dundee, Florida, offering a comfortable and functional layout designed for modern living. Built in 2019, this resi
Details for 326 Hidden Lake Loop, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2095
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5147482
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lake Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Theres something easy about this home the moment you walk in. Natural light finds its way across the main living space, the layout just works, and every
Details for 3392 Wakefield Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $283,090
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1504
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385782
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Bradbury Creek Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Bradbury Creek, Located in Haines City. Bradbury is the perfect community to call home with its beautiful Florida lifestyle and resort amenities. Let me Introduce you to
Details for 3018 Viceroy Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $282,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $280,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1665
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6389145
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Lake Deer Estates Pb 199 Pg 19
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Lake Deer Estates, located in the city of Poinciana. This location is conveniently located near world class attractions. Lake Deer Estates is the perfect community to c
Listing Details for 3713 Queensland Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $282,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $276,190
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1709
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6343041
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Bradbury Creek
  5. Elementary School: Sandhill Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Prepare dinner while catching up on the days events from this home's chef inspired kitchen which overlooks a great room. Now selling from the high $200s