Single Family
- Price: $8,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $1,048.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,989,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8587
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8470921
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a true Mediterranean masterpiece, an architectural triumph gracing the sugar white sands of world famous Clearwater Beach. From the moment yo
Single Family
- Price: $7,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,321.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6048
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8497025
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a completely reimagined coastal masterpiece at 930 Eldorado Avenue. An extraordinary coastal retreat, masterfully remodeled to embody the pinnacle of modern luxury living in the heart of Cl
Single Family
- Price: $6,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,088.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 654
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6156
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: T3544314
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: PARKS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL BEACHFRONT LIVING | 60 FEET OF DIRECT GULF FRONTAGE | EXTENSIVELY RENOVATED
Welcome to your private slice of paradise on Clearwater Beach a move in ready, fully renovated 5 bedroom, 5
Single Family
- Price: $6,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,193.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500,000
- Last Price Change: 11/15/25
- Days On Market: 260
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2918
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8421060
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this RARE oversized beachfront property located in the exclusive Carlouel community of North Clearwater Beach. This 9,627 sq. ft. (0.22 acre) lot presents an exceptional opportunity to crea
Single Family
- Price: $6,303,000.00
- Price sqft: $607.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,603,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 384
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10378
- Acreage: 4.94 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1900
MLS#: TB8374458
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Fenway On The Bay
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity awaits on the prestigious Edgewater coastline4.9 acres of elevated coastal elegance spanning two expansive lots with over 226 feet of prime water frontage. This estate is the embodi
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,154.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2089
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: TB8492031
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your dream coastal retreat! This charming beachside cottage is located on the highly sought after north end of Clearwater Beach, offering the
Single Family
- Price: $3,873,600.00
- Price sqft: $284.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13626
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500218
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Fenwayonthebay
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. 435 Edgewater Drive | Dunedin, FL Pre Construction Custom Waterfront Residence. On Dunedin's most coveted waterfront corridors, 435 represents a rare opportunity to bui
Single Family
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $504.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7437
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8498731
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Dunedin Causeway Center
- Elementary School: Dunedin
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Poised along the iconic Dunedin Causeway, this irreplaceable waterfront estate represents a level of exclusivity rarely seenstanding as the only single family residence on this world renowned stretch.
Single Family
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6896
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8481851
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Your waterfront dream home awaits at 824 Island Way. Perfectly positioned on the open water side of Island Estates, this nearly 5,000 square foot custom built Mark Maconi residence delivers luxury coa
Single Family
- Price: $3,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $426.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,740,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8643
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8431098
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER BEACH
- Zipcode: 33767
- Subdivision: Island Estates Of Clearwater
- Elementary School: Sandy Lane
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this elegant Spanish Mediterranean residence, where timeless architecture meets modern luxury on the sparkling Intracoastal waters of Clearwater Bay. Move in ready