Searching on:
  1. School = East Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 193 Blue Marlin Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8503933
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CONCI, REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined Florida living in this luxurious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Gull Aire Village. Thoughtfully upgraded with both style and function i
Details for 208 Cutlass Way, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2030
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8501214
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New price! Location, location, location is the key to finding the perfect home and this one delivers on every level. If you have been searching for a place that blends character, convenience, and c
Details for 638 Jetstar Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Townhome
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1264
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8473378
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tired of surprise saturday honey do lists? Welcome to 638 jetstar lnyour low maintenance launchpad to easy living in the heart of hayes park village, oldsmars friendliest front porch community. This b
Details for 311 Vista Cruiser Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2103
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8450597
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Hayes Park Village
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
What else could you want ... This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and peace of mind. Outfitted with hurricane shutters, impact windows, and a hurricane ra
Details for 441 Sandbar Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2279
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402050
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Lawson Dunes 40s
  5. Elementary School: Eastside Elem
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: VJMAS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the "WOW Factor" with this beautiful two story Atlanta Plan in Haines Citys Lawsons Dunes. This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open concept great room and a gourmet kitchen equipped w
Details for 510 Cabernet Way, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Townhome
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1878
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8506118
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Woods South
  5. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Tuscany Woods! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Taylor Morrison townhome, built in 2015, offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in a gated Oldsmar commu
Details for 551 Salmon Court, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2140
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8502478
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Gullaire Village Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well maintained single family block home in Gull Aire Village, a friendly 55+ community known for low fees & great amenities. (not a man
Details for 1156 Helen Avenue S, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33974
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1491
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5148176
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: LEHIGH ACRES
  3. Zipcode: 33974
  4. Subdivision: Lehigh Acres
  5. Elementary School: Mirror Lakes
  6. Middle School: Le Acres
  7. High School: East Lee County
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in Lehigh Acres with canal views! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence plus a versatile den features a bright open concept layout, elegant polished tile flooring throughout, and hurricane i
Details for 1712 Azalea Court B, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 319
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1635
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8401434
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Palmsunit Four A
  5. Elementary School: Oldsmar
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1712 Azalea Court B in the heart of Oldsmar a hidden gem just minutes from world class beaches, top rated golf courses, and some of the best attractions Tampa Bay has! This beautifully mai
Details for 114 Clays Trail 114, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1668
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8379057
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Heatherwood
  5. Building: Heatherwood
  6. Elementary School: Forest Lakes
  7. Middle School: Carwise
  8. High School: East Lake
  9. Provided by: ADVANCED REALTY GROUP INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and bright 3BED/2BA Condominium with attached garage. Vaulted ceilings, potting shelves, sky lites, and sunburst windows! Elegant living/dining room, posh master bath with shower and separate s