Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5338
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: C7523884
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Hendry Creek
- Elementary School: Heights
- Middle School: Cypress Lake
- High School: South Fort Myers
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
OVERSIZED CORNER LOT 3 BEDROOM PLUS DEN, 2.5 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE, POOL HOME offering both space and privacy. As you arrive, the driveway leads to a welcoming double door entry. Step inside and discover
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3149
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8455104
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Emerys No 1 Sub
- Elementary School: New Heights
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NEW CONSTRUCTION ~ NON FLOOD ZONE Beauty! 5K TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COST. Experience exceptional NEW CONSTRUCTION by Bay Area Builds with this stunning two story, 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence perfec
Single Family
- Price: $765,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3149
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8456899
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Emerys 1 Sub
- Elementary School: New Heights
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Seller offering 5k towards buyer closing cost. St. Pete heights stunner! Welcome to this exceptional brand new construction by bay area builds, ideally located in a non flood zone in the heart of st.
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $698,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3381
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7514644
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33919
- Subdivision: Deep Lagoon Estates
- Elementary School: Heights
- Middle School: Cypress Lake
- High School: Cypress Lake
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BE3
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream waterfront retreat! This move in ready, direct sailboat access pool home offers 100 feet of seawall, dock power for larger boats, and working davits, just minutes from open water
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1950
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8470754
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Coolidge Park
- Elementary School: New Heights
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of St. Petersburg! Designed with quality and comfort in mind, this home showcases luxurious wood look tile flooring and a s
Single Family
- Price: $503,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2148
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8497767
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Buckeye Sub
- Elementary School: New Heights
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in St. Petersburg featuring a separate efficiency unit with excellent income potential. Ideal for investors or homeowners seeking additional private space. Conveniently
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,999
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2435
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8472680
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Waters Edge 2peppertree Poin
- Elementary School: Heights
- Middle School: Lexington
- High School: Cypress Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this Beautiful Condo Villa in the Elite Subdivision of Waters Edge 2 at Peppertree Point! This single story, Split Floor Plan three bedroom, two bath Villa offers 1,775 heated square feet a
Multi-Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Previous Price: $439,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8483885
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Colfax City
- Elementary School: New Heights
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Income producing duplex generating $3,250 per month ($39,000 annually) located in the heart of St. Petersburg. This fully rented property offers a great opportunity for investors looking to expand the
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1945
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8443598
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Arnoldpollards Sub 1
- Elementary School: New Heights
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
HIGH AND DRY LOCATION NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Turn key, move in ready block home in central North St. Petersburg! This 2BR/2BA/2 car garage home features an open floor plan, ceiling fans in every
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: TB8464645
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Mohawk Park Rep
- Elementary School: New Heights
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced below market valuethis is the opportunity youve been waiting for.
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath bungalow in the hear