Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33714
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2861
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8494870
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Clear Vista
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
- DMCA Notice
Under construction. Hint**save it in favorites to watch the progress through photos up to the grand finale. The photos start with current updates going back to the beginning of construction after the
Single Family
- Price: $779,900.00
- Price sqft: $293.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2660
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506114
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: New Home Sub
- Provided by: BANYAN RESIDENTIAL GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2026 new construction home by Davis Development a thoughtfully designed 4 bed, 2 bath, 2CG residence that blends high end finishes, storm ready construction, and everyday functionalit
Single Family
- Price: $774,990.00
- Price sqft: $274.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8496152
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Highland Groves
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. HINT**SAVE IT IN FAVORITES TO WATCH THE PROGRESS THROUGH PHOTOS UP TO THE GRAND FINALE. Be a part of the process and watch them build your next dream home! NO HOA FEE & NO FLOOD in
Single Family
- Price: $749,999.00
- Price sqft: $313.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8507527
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Pinellas Park
- High School: Dixie Hollins
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully designed NEW CONSTRUCTION home offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 1 car garage. This thoughtfully built home features
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $312.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885607
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4181 56th Ave N a stunning new construction home in the heart of St.Petersburg offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2,013 sf of beautifully designed living space(2,395 sf under roof). From
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501112
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Arcadian Heights
- Elementary School: Lealman Avenue
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: MC HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning New Build! This is a Fantastic opportunity to own a Brand New Modern Solid Block Home in a centrally located neighborhood near Shops, Dining, E
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $251.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2579
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8480654
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Normar
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
- DMCA Notice
Under construction. Progress! New photos will be posted as progress moves forward.... Hint**save it in favorites to watch the progress through photos up to the grand finale. This is your next home...
Single Family
- Price: $624,999.00
- Price sqft: $93.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6686
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8473057
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Romeo Heights
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to brand new construction and modern Florida living at its best! Located at 3033 54th Ave N, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers 2,255 square feet of thoughtfully designed space w
Single Family
- Price: $599,990.00
- Price sqft: $342.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1753
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8483468
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: St. Pete Heights
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Unbeatable Value in a Prime Location Brand New Construction in Northeast Park
Enjoy walkable access to top tier amenities, including the lush fairways of Mangrove
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $283.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2083
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8501682
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Orangewood
- Provided by: BRODERICK & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4502 42nd Ave a stunning new construction home designed with modern style and comfort in mind. This beautiful property features elegant porcelain tile flooring throughout, creating a sleek