Searching on:
  1. School = Horizon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 0 Orchid Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Land
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  4. Days On Market: 445
  5. Acreage: 10.38 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: P4933684
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Florida Dev Co Sub
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
When looking to develop look no further. This property has a haines city address but it is located in the city limits of davenport. This gorgeous 10+ acre parcel would be ideal for investors looking t
Details for 352 Cherokee Ave, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4811
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: S5146603
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Calabay Parc At Tower Lake
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING AND UNIQUE are two words to describe this home. If youre looking for something truly outstanding, this is it! This stunning lakefront home in the gated Calabay Parc at Tower Lake offers three
Details for 166 Minniehaha Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3369
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5142081
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Calabay Parc At Tower Lake Ph
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning and truly unique contemporary home, offered fully furnished and turnkey for immediate enjoyment or rental income. The home has been meticulously maintained by its original owners and features
Details for 8944 Cabot Cliffs Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3811
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6332834
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Prcl P
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTORS!!! Beautiful Single Family House 6 bedrooms 5 bathrooms Fully furnished with a beautiful private heated pool and spa, screen enclosed patio with lake view, short term rental allowed, this h
Details for 1003 Sugarwood Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,990
  4. Last Price Change: 07/22/25
  5. Days On Market: 386
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3875
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5125361
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Creative financing options availablemaking this opportunity even more accessible for the right buyer. Back on the market and priced below appraised value after financing fell throughthis is a rare
Details for 9660 Westside Hills Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $560,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3908
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5104626
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Bellaviva Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING CHAMPIONS GATE BELLAVIVA RESIDENCE FOR SALE! Gorgeous 5 bed, 3 bath home with open space loft upstairs, flooded with natural light. Corner lot location with 3,000 sqft of living space, featur
Details for 4746 Harrington Fields Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3416
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401268
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Hartford Terrace Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Hartford Terrace in Davenport! A new community in the flourishing city of Davenport will feature a collection of single family homes and townhomes with a variety of onsite amenities an
Details for 1176 Challenge Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Townhome
  1. Price: $514,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $223.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 988
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2302
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6133821
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South North Pclph
  5. Elementary School: Westside K
  6. Middle School: Horizon
  7. High School: Celebration
  8. Provided by: MY NEW HOME OUTLET
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller motivated and is providing $10k towards closing costs!!! Beautifully decorated and fully furnished 5 bedroom, 4 bath townhome with private pool located in the luxury resort of champions gate. C
Details for 1120 Sugarwood Street, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3602
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6396693
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Forest Lake Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a generous amount of space and versatility? Welcome home! This property (the ammolite) boasts 3106 heated square feet with a bonus flex space including its own private living area, private
Details for 4159 River Beacon Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $472,575.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3387
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500514
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Wynnstone
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: CASA FRESCA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Catalina BELOW MARKET INTEREST RATES with use of Seller's Preferred Lender. Never run out of space with the Catalina, a spacious two story home designed for ultimate comfort a