Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2820
- Acreage: 9.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: L4959615
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Poley Creek
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Experience space, strength, and self sufficiency on 9+ private acres in this energy efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away at the end of a cul de sac with two conjoined expansive shops. The work
Single Family
- Price: $572,000.00
- Price sqft: $109.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5211
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: L4960225
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Oak Landing
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
New price! Welcome home florida! Quality meets quantity in this expansive 4 bed 3. 5 bath home with almost 3600 sq feet sits on one of the largest pond/ bird sanctuary frontage lots in this gated comm
Single Family
- Price: $517,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3234
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960854
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Entertain in style! Welcome to this beautifully crafted brand new(2025) 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 3 c
Single Family
- Price: $517,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960823
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully crafted 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located at 4545 Fairway Oaks Dr. Th
Single Family
- Price: $517,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960817
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3797
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8453409
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Blackwater Oaks
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: MQ REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Dont miss this exceptional 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with no rear neighbors. This home features a triple split floor plan, vaulted ceilings soar over the light filled great room, vinyl wood comp
Single Family
- Price: $417,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2525
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: L4960852
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Reserve At Fairway Oaks
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: LAKELAND HOMETOWN PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
**Builder is offering a $10,000 credit to buy down your interest rate or put towards closing costs! Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home new construction(2025) located at 45
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $86.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3745
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: L4961422
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Creek Woods A Condo In Imperia
- Building: Creek Woods A Condo In Imperialakes Ph 02 Sec 03
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
A light filled condo tucked inside a small gated community offering peaceful water views and a rare blend of privacy, comfort and low maintenance living.
From the moment you step inside, the home f
Single Family
- Price: $320,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4955745
- County: POLK
- City: MULBERRY
- Zipcode: 33860
- Subdivision: Imperialakes Ph 01
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3050 Cross Fox Dr in beautiful Mulberry, FL! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,604 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on a spacious 0.29 acre lot with no rear neighbors! The well ap
Townhome
- Price: $264,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $270,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1626
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8475075
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Chelsea Oaks Ph 2a
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhome located in a desirable gated community in Lakeland, offering comfort, convenience, and low maintenance l