Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4091
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8505914
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Rainbow Farms
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Step into elevated elegance in this meticulously upgraded residence, where thoughtful design and high end finishes create a truly unforgettable living experience. From the moment you arrive, the profe
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4910
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8507433
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Northwood Estates Tr G
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Elevated 82 feet above sea level in a desirable non evacuation zone with no flood insurance required, this pool home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and peace of mind. Designed for both e
Single Family
- Price: $835,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4049
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8506147
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Harbor Grove
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Tucked within the private, sought after community of Harbor Grove, this beautifully crafted 2003 estate home offers a lifestyle that feels both refined and effortlessly welcominglocated in a non evacu
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $840,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3381
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8472606
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: Rainbow Farms
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Saltwater Pool + Outdoor Kitchen | Seamless Indoor Outdoor Living. Welcome to a home that truly captures the Florida lifestylethoughtfully updated, move
Single Family
- Price: $770,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3153
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8498313
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Countrypark
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Country Park: Your Private Florida Oasis Awaits
Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the highly coveted Country Park community. Designed for both relax
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2845
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8496442
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SAFETY HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34695
- Subdivision: North Bay Hills First Add
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise in the heart of Safety Harbor! Nestled on a quiet street, this beautifully maintained home at 2089 Swan Lane offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and l
Single Family
- Price: $694,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8497271
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Eagle Estateswarren Rep I
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Contemporary Meets Traditional in this beautifully updated 4BR/2BA, 2Car Garage Executive Home + CONSERVATION PARCEL!
This home is located in Eagle Estates, one of the loveliest neighborhoods in all
Townhome
- Price: $595,350.00
- Price sqft: $264.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2250
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495471
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Summerset Villas
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Location! Location! Fabulous Countryside location! Brand new construction presented by premier builder DiGiovanni Homes! Luxury living in the heart of the Countryside area of Clear
Single Family
- Price: $566,600.00
- Price sqft: $288.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1966
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8443190
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $370.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1507
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8495098
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Timber Ridge Of Countryside
- Elementary School: Leila G Davis
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF...Welcome to this charming and beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home offering 1,507 square feet of comfortable living, perfectly tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the h