Details for 4070 Loomis Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,035.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 176
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 6140
  10. Acreage: 1.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: D6144651
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres Ii
  5. Elementary School: The Island
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on a rare 1.6 acre waterfront parcel with views of Gasparilla Sound is a coastal masterpiece that has just undergone a complete, top to bottom remodel by PCI, embracing a serene coastal theme
Details for 361 Blvd Of The Presidents, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,343.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9303
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: A4689343
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido Beach Div B
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A stunning, fully reimagined coastal residence where elevated design meets modern functionality. Rebuilt to the studs and thoughtfully curated throughout, this expansive home showcases exceptional cra
Details for 546 Freeling Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $808.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
  7. Bldg sqft: 15453
  8. Acreage: 0.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4687147
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Bay Island
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover an extraordinary opportunity to own an expansive double lot of 0.52 acres on North Siesta Key with this single story, new construction transitional modern style
Details for 3550 Bayou Louise Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,805.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6756
  8. Acreage: 0.77 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  14. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4682295
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siesta Rev Of
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The lot is also available as vacant land (MLS #A4682294) ($6.995M). Introducing the Miller Floorplan designed by award winning Konstant Architecture (plans complete and
Details for 12109 Sunshine Lane, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,852.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2473
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1937
MLS#: TB8466008
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Coney Island
  5. Provided by: JAY ALAN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible investment opportunity just steps from the sandy shores of Treasure Island! This unique commercial package includes three adjoining parcels offering exceptional development potential. The l
Details for 501 Brightwaters Boulevard Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,426.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 318
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8410
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1924
MLS#: TB8399521
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33704
  4. Subdivision: Snell Isle Brightwaters Sec 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A completely updated and remodeled 1920's Spanish Estate that the design cognoscenti are applauding for its renewed vision which complements its original character. Over 1/2 acre of prime property, wi
Details for Old Berkley Road, AUBURNDALE, FL 33823
Land
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 35
  3. Acreage: 63.48 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4960819
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: AUBURNDALE
  3. Zipcode: 33823
  4. Subdivision: Greenfield E D Michigan Lakesi
  5. Provided by: POLK REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Juliana West Village is a 64 acre assemblage with approved Residential zoning located in the city of Auburndale, Florida. The property is situated on the southwest corner of Lake Juliana, and has abou
Details for 0 St Rd 557  , LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Land
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 144
  3. Acreage: 305.77 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4958007
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Provided by: NEXTHOME NORRIS & COMPANY REAL
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
The St Rd 557 Lake Alfred property (Parcel ID: 262708000000012010) spans 305 acres, with approximately 92 acres of developable land, and is strategically located just 45 minutes (39.6 miles) from Orla
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Acreage: 195.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5061263
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WEBSTER
  3. Zipcode: 33597
  4. Provided by: GRIZZARD COMMERCIAL REALESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Offering is for 195.5+/ Acres in Webster, just South of The Villages on SR 471. Property is an assemblage of 3 Sumter County parcels # Q30 015, Q30 014 & Q30 011. Site is beautiful with only 7+/ acr
Details for 1290 Hidden Harbor Way, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,295.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 161
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 9242
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4673273
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Harbor Add
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COASTAL RESERVE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Introducing one of Hidden Harbors most significant new offeringsa waterfront estate meticulously crafted by Dynan Construction Co. one of Sarasotas most respected and sought after