Single Family
- Price: $760,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 282
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3536
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5132050
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into this extraordinary two story residence, where German modern architecture meets contemporary elegance. The striking faade instantly captivates with its harmonious blend of glass and wood, cre
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Acreage: 5.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879275
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Jennings
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
PROPERTY INFORMATION:
5.99 AC + Total Infill Site For Sale
Ideal East Tampa location with easy access to I75, I4 & US 301
Future Land Use: Residential 9 (9 du/ac)
Current Zoning: AR (Agricul
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4698
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8442434
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Hickory Lakes Manor
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful pool home nestled in the Seffner community of Hickory Lakes Manor ready for you! Upon entering the home, to the right you will find the spacious Primary bedroom with a generous sized En Suit
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3287
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8496221
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Hickory Hill
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hickory Lake Manor a charming, tree lined neighborhood known for its custom homes and peaceful atmosphere. Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this stunning lakefront property offers
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4096
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8500106
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Hickory Hill
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hickory Hill, a beautiful, established community known for its stately homes, oversized lots, and prime location close to major roadways while still offering a peaceful, tucked away feel.
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3878
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8443034
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Florablu Estates
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
- DMCA Notice
New Price! Incredible Value Awaits!!! Discover this stunning home offering over 2,900 square feet of luxury living, located in a gated community with exceptional convenience and style. This two story
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8481447
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
The Ultimate Entertainers Dream: Pool, Outdoor Kitchen & Flex Space
The Lifestyle:
This is itthe home where family and friends gather to celebrate holidays, birthdays, and those perfect sunny Florid
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $489,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2032
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8479003
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Florablu Estates
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Warm & inviting 4 bedroom pool home on a prime corner lot move in ready! Welcome to florablu estates, a friendly, gated community tucked away in charming seffner, flwhere comfort, style, and smart li
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3146
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8488557
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: EATON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located on a cul de sac in the quaint Sagewood community of Seffner, Florida. Offering 2,416 square feet of well designed living space and a 2 car
Single Family
- Price: $429,990.00
- Price sqft: $161.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $434,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8482231
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: SEFFNER
- Zipcode: 33584
- Subdivision: Sagewood
- Elementary School: Lopez
- Middle School: Burnett
- High School: Armwood
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 2021 home in the community of Sagewood. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this spacious home features an open floor plan filled with natural ligh