Searching on:
  1. School = Jennings
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9358 Harney Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Land
  1. Price: $2,695,000.00
  2. Acreage: 6.33 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3421387
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Folsom
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great development opportunity to purchase 6 parcels totaling 6.33 acres near I 75, Temple Terrace & USF area. A new Amazon distribution facility on US Hwy 301 is located within appox. 1 mile of this p
Details for 9608 Sorbonne Loop, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6498
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8507389
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3a
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Exceptional Estate delivers a combination that is rarely available in the Tampa market: 7 Full Bedrooms, 2 of which are Primary Suites, 5.5 Baths, over 5,500 square feet, 1/2 Acre homesite, premi
Details for 9508 Pyrenees Place, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6631
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506217
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this magnificent two story, 6 bedroom single family home featuring a first floor primary suite, situated on a quiet cul de sac in the gated Toulon community of Seffner. Boasting an expansiv
Details for 9714 Provencal Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4213
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8492517
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulon Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the desirable Toulon community of Seffner. Situated on a spacious .55 acre
Details for 9317 Lisbon Street, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 267
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4508
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8417479
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Toulonphase 2
  5. Elementary School: McDonald
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGA PRICE ADJUSTMENT!!!!Welcome to this Luxury Dream Home nestled in the quiet GATED community of Toulon. The home is situated on a corner homesite of more than 1/2 an acre. Inside is 3,100 square fe
Details for 11308 Old Hillsborough Avenue, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Land
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 229
  5. Acreage: 5.99 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7879275
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Elementary School: Lopez
  5. Middle School: Jennings
  6. High School: Armwood
  7. Provided by: APRILE REAL ESTATE INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
PROPERTY INFORMATION: 5.99 AC + Total Infill Site For Sale Ideal East Tampa location with easy access to I75, I4 & US 301 Future Land Use: Residential 9 (9 du/ac) Current Zoning: AR (Agricul
Details for 12216 Anne Kenia Drive, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 284
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8413345
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Rosa Woods
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private pool home retreat nestled on a quiet street with a spacious lot, this beautifully appointed home blends modern updates with classic charm. A brand new roof crowns the residen
Details for 12005 Deerfoot Place, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $614,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2700
  10. Acreage: 0.51 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8455873
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Arrowhead Estates
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5 bedroom pool courtyard home on over half an acre 3 spacious bathrooms 3 year old roof and 3 year old a/c it has a heated saltwater pool and spa in the center of the courtyard controled
Details for 10324 Skewlee Road, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2349
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8506199
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: SHEEN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida retreat in the heart of Thonotosassa. Situated on nearly a full acre, this exceptional property offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and lifestyle with a bea
Details for 10413 Main Street, THONOTOSASSA, FL 33592
Land
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 700
  5. Acreage: 3.63 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3532576
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: THONOTOSASSA
  3. Zipcode: 33592
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Thonotosassa
  6. Middle School: Jennings
  7. High School: Armwood
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the bustling city of Thonotosassa, a mere stone's throw away from the vibrant pulse of Tampa, lies this exceptional 3.63 acre parcel of vacant land, awaiting the touch of visionary develope