Condominium
- Price: $6,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,326.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5090
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8482813
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: The Sanctuary At Alexandra Pla
- Building: The Sanctuary At Alexandra Place
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Residence 200 at The Sanctuary redefines elevated condominium living with over 10,000 square feet of combined interior and exterior living space overlooking iconic Bayshore Boulevard. A rarely found p
Condominium
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $799.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7194
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500959
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condo
- Building: Hyde Park House Condo
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind, this is the type of condominium you have likely never seen come to marketwhere craftsmanship, customization, and finish rival those of private estates. Located in the coveted Hyde
Single Family
- Price: $4,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,764.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2550
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8464005
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Wynne Realty Cos Rev Map
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
HALF ACRE LOT!! Bordered by Desoto frontage 59' Howard frontage 232' Hills frontage 232' . One folio number includes the house located at 1401 DeSoto, built in 1957, 2550sf AND the parcel bordered b
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 230
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9100
- Acreage: 0.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7879214
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Located in the prestigious gated community of Florencia at the Champions Club in Trinity FL, this one of a kind custom estate is set on one of the largest and most desirable lots, offering panoramic v
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5732
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8499755
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Parkland Estates Rev
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: BELL HENDERSON REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Parkland Estateswhere luxury, privacy, and location come together seamlessly. Tucked away at the end of the street steps away from the charm of Pa
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,900.00
- Price sqft: $305.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8193
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7885609
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Champions Club
- Elementary School: Trinity
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary offering in the gated enclave of Florencia at Champions Club, one of Tampa Bays premier luxury communities surrounding the renowned Fox Hollow Golf Course. Perfectly positi
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4853
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493010
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Virginia Park
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning new construction by MOMENTUM HOMES in the heart of sought after Virginia Park! This exceptional 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers 4,253 SF of thoughtfully designed living space with design
Single Family
- Price: $2,430,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,459.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 988
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8490790
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Park City 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
South Tampa Prime Development Opportunity! All three parcels make up just over a half acre and is 167x137 prime for development zoned RM16. Mitchel Wilson Plant school districts. Great South Tampa
Single Family
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $539.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3986
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8506283
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park West
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of highly coveted Hyde Park, this exceptional residence seamlessly blends timeless architectural charm with refined modern luxury. Originally built in 1915 and meticulously reimag
Condominium
- Price: $2,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $894.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,149,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2346
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8487937
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condominium
- Building: Hyde Park House Condominium
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
In South Tampa's Most Desirable & Sought After Location on Bayshore Hyde Park House! For those who value a truly walkable urban lifestyle, this is a chance to reside in the prestigious Hyde Park His