Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hyde Park House Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $799.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7194
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500959
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condo
- Building: Hyde Park House Condo
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind, this is the type of condominium you have likely never seen come to marketwhere craftsmanship, customization, and finish rival those of private estates. Located in the coveted Hyde
Condominium
- Price: $2,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $894.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,149,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2346
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8487937
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condominium
- Building: Hyde Park House Condominium
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
In South Tampa's Most Desirable & Sought After Location on Bayshore Hyde Park House! For those who value a truly walkable urban lifestyle, this is a chance to reside in the prestigious Hyde Park His
Condominium
- Price: $1,698,000.00
- Price sqft: $798.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2126
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8501824
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condominium
- Building: Hyde Park House Condominium
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
This luxury condominium in Historic Hyde Park offers the perfect balance of modern design and timeless neighborhood charm. With 10 foot ceilings, a spacious split bedroom layout, and an expansive terr
Condominium
- Price: $1,685,000.00
- Price sqft: $755.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2230
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504753
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condo
- Building: Hyde Park House Condo
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Hyde Park House condominium Located on beautiful Bayshore Blvd, this building offers stunning views of the bay while uniquely having a Hyde Park address. This 22 story building with 70 residences offe
Condominium
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $708.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2256
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8501419
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park House Condominium
- Building: Hyde Park House Condominium
- Elementary School: Mitchell
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Discover an exceptional new standard of living at Hyde Park House, an elegant 22 story residential tower offering just 70 exclusive residences along iconic Bayshore Boulevard. Perfectly positioned in
- 1