Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $439.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,649,500
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5908
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8433362
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CRYSTAL BEACH
- Zipcode: 34681
- Subdivision: Seaside Point
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
- DMCA Notice
Few homes in Florida stop you at the door. This one does unobstructed Gulf views stretching to the horizon, with front row seats to the kind of sunsets that make people never want to leave Crystal Be
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5604
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8464003
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Burghstreamss Sub
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into your perfect waterfront escape in Palm Harbor a beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom pool home that embodies the very best of coastal
Single Family
- Price: $1,751,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6196
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8472707
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: St Joseph Sound Estates
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront residence offering you the true Florida boating lifestyle at one of Palm Harbors most coveted coastal street addresses. This private, resort style property features a deep water
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6344
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8469885
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Oyster Point Sub
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Coastal residence with views of Sutherland Bayou, located on a quiet cul de sac of six homes in the fabulous Ozona area of Palm Harbor. This Key Westinspired home offers over 1,800 square feet of wrap
Single Family
- Price: $1,439,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3589
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503147
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CRYSTAL BEACH
- Zipcode: 34681
- Subdivision: Point Seaside Ph 1
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP BEYOND
- DMCA Notice
Crystal beach living at its finest a private, elevated coastal retreat. Tucked within the exclusive point seaside enclave of crystal beach home to just 49 residences this exceptional property offer
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,900.00
- Price sqft: $318.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4390
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8505173
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Crystal Spring
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: SUN COVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 471 Kali Court a truly exceptional, fully reimagined residence in the heart of Palm Harbor. This spacious, designer curated home blends timeless character with high end modern upgrades, of
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,500.00
- Price sqft: $307.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4542
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8500455
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Dempseys W S Sub
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Rare New Construction Home in Historic Ozona!
Welcome to 10 Lime Street, a stunning new construction home located in the historic a
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4836
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8498060
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Shore Drive in Ozona! This is more than just a home, it's a Boaters Lifestyle! From the best vantage point for 4th of July Fireworks, to the best Halloween atmosphere & Trick or Treating, t
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5320
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8452290
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: St Joseph Sound Estates
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare blend of elegance and tranquility in this 5BR/4BA, 3 story retreat featuring a 3 car garage, private swimming pool, and two expansive decks capturing serene and stunning views. With no
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,059,900.00
- Previous Price: $1,099,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8459701
- County: PINELLAS
- City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
- Zipcode: 33785
- Subdivision: Bahia Vista Sub
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
SELLERS ARE MOTIVATED AND IS ASKING FOR TO BRING ALL REASONABLE OFFERS...
This impeccably updated triplex features three fully renovated units, each thoughtfully redesigned to meet the
expectatio
Listing Data ©2026 Greater Fort Lauderdale REALTORS®
Listing Data ©2026 REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
Listing Data ©2026 Royal Palm Coast Realtor® Association