Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34683
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,652,500.00
- Price sqft: $584.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 9678
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8491844
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Tomaqua
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: Tarpon Springs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 402 Hillsborough Street, a custom built 2023 waterfront residence offering a rare combination of scale, privacy, and direct access to multiple water bodies including Boggy Bayou, the Intrac
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $520.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4214
- Acreage: 4.04 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8472901
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: St Joseph Sound Estates
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Welcome to the ultimate boatable waterfront retreat offering unparalleled views of Southerland Bayou at the entrance to the Intracoastal Waterway. Perfectly positioned in the h
Single Family
- Price: $2,183,000.00
- Price sqft: $444.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4914
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8494743
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Baywood Village
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ultimate waterfront lifestyle in Baywood Villagewhere luxury, boating, and unforgettable sunsets come together in one exceptional property. This home was extremely well thought out and
Land
- Price: $1,998,500.00
- Previous Price: $2,099,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 312
- Acreage: 4.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8402481
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Elementary School: Lake St George
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Palm Harbor Executive Acreage Outstanding Development Opportunity! Presenting an exclusive 4.2 acre parcel located in the heart of Palm Harbor, this property offers a unique opportunity to esta
Single Family
- Price: $1,874,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3928
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8500780
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Kramer F A Sub
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on a lot and a half along the serene waters of Southerland Bayou, this stunning waterfront home offers a private, nature rich retreat in the heart of the quaint fishing village of Ozona. With
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $321.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5604
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: TB8464003
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Burghstreamss Sub
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into your perfect waterfront escape in Palm Harbor a beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom pool home that embodies the very best of coastal
Single Family
- Price: $1,751,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6196
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8472707
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: St Joseph Sound Estates
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional waterfront residence offering you the true Florida boating lifestyle at one of Palm Harbors most coveted coastal street addresses. This private, resort style property features a deep water
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,900.00
- Price sqft: $252.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6344
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8469885
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Oyster Point Sub
- Elementary School: Ozona
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Coastal residence with views of Sutherland Bayou, located on a quiet cul de sac of six homes in the fabulous Ozona area of Palm Harbor. This Key Westinspired home offers over 1,800 square feet of wrap
Single Family
- Price: $1,583,488.00
- Price sqft: $459.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3449
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8452867
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Indian Bluff Island 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Sutherland
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 110 Carlyle Circle, in a lush tropical waterfront community that captures the true essence of Florida living. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciate the quiet, tree lined street and t
Single Family
- Price: $1,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6226
- Acreage: 0.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8485879
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34683
- Subdivision: Golf View Estates
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Palm Harbor
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Golf View Estates is a quiet, cul de sac pocket of Palm Harbor where oversized lots back to conservation land. This property sits on three quarters of an acre and grounds that function less like a bac