Searching on:
  1. School = Palmetto
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 619 Reindeer Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $2,020.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6996
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6406492
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Nbrhd 03 Village 03
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: PROPERTIES IN TOWN
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Property is very spacious offering 4 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms with plenty of back yard space. Located just minutes away from shopping centers. Property is being professionally deep cleaned and prepar
Details for 436 Wayland Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2037
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403885
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Marion Creek
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  7. High School: Haines City Senior
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home for rent located in a quiet and growing area of Haines City. This well maintained property offers a comfortable layout featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with spacious
Details for 657 Koala Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,920.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,970
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1246
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6389933
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This pet friendly home features modern finishes and a functional layout with ample kitchen storage, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light throughout. The private yard offers space suitable
Details for 543 Cardinal Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,860.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1375
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5148841
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Looking to Move in Right away, I present to you this Charming 3 Bedroom, 2 bathrooms Home with a POOL and 2 Car Garage with new remote control and newly painted. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family
Details for 780 Platypus Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1350
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5149173
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Brand New 3 Bedroom Home in Poinciana Be the First to Live Here! Marketing DescriptionStep into this stunning brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on the Polk County side of Poincianaready for its very
Details for 442 Flamingo Court, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1875
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148905
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: TRANSCEND REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 3 Bedroom Home with Open Layout Priced to Rent Fast! Welcome to this fantastic 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located on the Polk County side of P
Details for 722 Bogie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1196
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5148871
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: JMP REALTY, INC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedrooms ,2 bathrooms ,formal living and dining room ,2 car garage ,patio and screened in patio. New appliances ,kitchen and bathrooms features granite counter tops. Easy access to main roa
Details for 1602 Cumin Drive 1602, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1056
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400179
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
  5. Building: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto
  7. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  8. High School: Haines City Senior
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA ELITE HOMES INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity to rent this gorgeous, 2 bedroom, 2 bath home. As you step inside, you'll be blown away by the upgraded kitchen, complete with gorgeous g
Details for 504 Blackbird Lane, POINCIANA, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $1,580.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 908
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8499576
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POINCIANA
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: LOKATION
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Available for immediate move in, this solid 2BR/1.5BA duplex provides the perfect balance of space and convenience. The property features a clean and functional interior with a private garage and a sc
Details for 706 Bogie Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Rental
  1. Price: $700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 300
  7. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6386596
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Palmetto
  5. Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
  6. High School: Haines City Senior
  7. Provided by: ROBERT SLACK LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Furnished Studio for Rent Move In Ready! Are you looking for comfort and convenience all in one place? This beautiful fully furnished studio is perfect for you. Comfortable and functional livin