Searching on:
  1. City = Kissimmee
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 225 Starling Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 379
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5125741
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: PEREZ TEAM REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Poinciana! This stunning 2024 custom built residence features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 1,770 square feet of beautifully designed living s
Details for 823 Ognon Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2300
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5148867
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Excellent investment opportunity in Kissimmee with strong income producing potential with solar panels! This unique property features a main home and a converted garage, offering multiple rental strea
Details for 333 Cimarron Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2450
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6391297
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: BREDY INTERNATIONAL REALTY SERVICES LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Beautiful single family home located in the Poinciana 6 Village 7 Community. Minutes of driving distance to Disney World along with so many Florida attractions. zThe Public Records shows the house has
Details for 412 Arkansas Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2352
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4960633
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: HELLO FLORIDA REAL ESTATE LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 412 Arkansas Ct a beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath home built in 2023, offering over 2,000 square feet of modern living space and high end custom finishes throughout. From the mom
Details for 1144 Perpignan Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6380992
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The popular one story Cali floorplan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage with 1,882 sq ft of living space. The open layout connects the living room, dining area, and kit
Details for 300 Sorrento Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2740
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406192
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Subdivision: Solivita Ph 06b
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
RARE GOLF & WATER VIEW BACH MODEL WITH SOLAR SAVINGS IN SOLIVITA. Welcome to 300 Sorrento Rd, ideally positioned on the 13th hole of the Cypress Golf Course in the highly sought after Bella Viana neig
Details for 1001 Dampierre Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $344,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $345,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2707
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6375412
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS III REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
***SELLER OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS!*** Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the highly sought after Poinciana Village community. Designed for
Details for 761 Parrot Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 317
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2224
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5129938
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready 4 Bedroom Home Built in 2023 Modern, Spacious & Affordable! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Poinciana! This nearly new 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,806 sq ft of
Details for 651 Parakeet Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6342499
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Provided by: HEIMATEN REAL ESTATE
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully crafted 5 bedroom, 3 full bath home built in 2024. Enjoy a spacious open floor plan that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, perfect for
Details for 1142 Normandy Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34759
Single Family
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2144
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6394701
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34759
  4. Elementary School: Chestnut Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Liberty
  7. Provided by: THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Spacious 5 bedroom home in the fast growing Poinciana Village communitypriced to move. With over 2,100 sq ft, this property offers a functional layout, large backyard, and a 2 car ga