Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 6443
- Acreage: 1.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7885192
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Reserve At Oakridge
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Reserve at Oakridge, an exclusive gated enclave defined by privacy, expansive homesites, and refined estate living. Set on just under 1.5 acres with no rear neighbors, this exceptional
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4962
- Acreage: 0.91 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8476747
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Riviera
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Situated on a nearly one acre estate sized homesite on a quiet cul de sac within the gated community of Riviera, this timeless executive estate offers an exceptional blend of elegant architecture, exp
Single Family
- Price: $799,700.00
- Price sqft: $167.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4766
- Acreage: 1.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: W7883550
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Oak Ridge
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: MERIDIAN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Multi generational living || guest residence || pool || 1. 25+ acres
what if your next home didnt just give you more spacewhat if it gave you options
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,999
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3664
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8475955
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Oak Ridge
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6568 Millstone Drive, where space, flexibility, and country style living come together on just over one acre in the highly sought after neighborhood of Oak Ridge, where horses are welcome.
Single Family
- Price: $779,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4219
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: W7884795
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Oak Ridge
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of Florida living! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a full acre, offering space, flexibility, and standout features you wont find just anywhere.
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $311.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2082
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7885466
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Chelsea Place
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
This one is a packed house that offers it all. Located in the "hard to find neighborhood" of chelsea place. 4/3/3 car garage/ pool home/corner lot(over 1/3 of an acre)/conservation/fireplace/impact wi
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $629,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4087
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: W7884583
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Trinity Oaks
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
New price amazing value privacy & tranquility in the heart of trinity. Don't miss this sprawling one story home located on a. 31 acre conservation pond view lot. Built by samuelsen builders, this
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $140.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4266
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8483471
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Trinity West Ph 02
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THIS 5 BEDROOM, 3 BATH, 2 CAR GARAGE spacious and beautifully designed home located in the highly desirable gated community of Trinity West. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this impressi
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $590,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3127
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8486157
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Wyndtree
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in the desirable Wyndtree community near Trinity. Thoughtfully designed with an open concept layout, this home features lu
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $580,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3082
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8451221
- County: PASCO
- City: TRINITY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Trinity West
- Elementary School: Trinity Oaks
- Middle School: Seven Springs
- High School: J.W. Mitchell
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2807 Manning Drive! This beautifully updated home is located in a desirable gated community with access to excellent schools, Zoned for Trinity Oaks Elementary, Seven Springs Middle, and J.