Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10832 New Brighton Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $334,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2304
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6397645
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: Oaks At River Ridge
  5. Provided by: EVERYSTATE INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charm and curb appeal abound for this New Port Richey home! Step inside into the inviting foyer and into the well appointed living room, which is positioned at the front of the home. Through the dinin
Details for 7745 Barclay Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1260
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6405722
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At River Ridge
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming home in the highly desirable Oaks at River Ridge neighborhood, featuring picturesque pond views that create a peaceful, retreat like setting. Enjoy the abundant natural light that enhance the
Details for 8007 Hathaway Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Single Family
  1. Price: $270,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2084
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: C7518643
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Subdivision: The Oaks At River Ridge
  5. Provided by: SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after River Ridge school district, this impeccably maintained home has been beautifully updated throughout. This home features granite countertops, a refreshed kitchen, st
Details for 3947 Panola Lane 180, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $224,898.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $227,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1988
  10. Acreage: 17.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: C7517470
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Ridge Villas 2
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Villa with a OPEN FLOOR PLAN in the Highly Desirable 55+ Community of Glen Oaks Ridge Villas Welcome to this charming and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in
Details for 3823 Glen Oaks Drive E 83, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Condominium
  1. Price: $220,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1948
  10. Acreage: 17.75 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4673532
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Ridge Villas 1
  5. Building: Glen Oaks Ridge Villas 1
  6. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Newly priced! This large villa offers the sought after lake view. You will love watching the Florida wildlife visiting right outside your door. Th
Details for 3978 Overlook Bend Terrace 25, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 356
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1628
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4653235
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Ridge Villas 1
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3978 Overlook Bend Terrace Unit #25, a delightful updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa nestled in the heart of Sarasota's sought after Glen Oa
Details for 1141 Merle Way 14, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1948
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8470330
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Ridge Villas 1
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER CONCESSION** SELLER IS OFFERING 1K TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS IF BUYER USES PREFERRED LENDER. As you step into 1141 Merle Way, youre welcomed into a bright and comfortable living space designed for
Details for 3961 Ashwood Lane 44, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $197,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $101.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,995
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 567
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1948
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4626435
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Ridge Villas 1
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: CASEY REALTY CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
AS PROMISED! Affordable villa in active 55+ community close to everything. This villa has 2 bedrooms and 2 baths, an open living/dining room combination, a separate family room plus an enclosed Flori
Details for 1333 Glen Oaks Drive E 135, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $192,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4689392
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Ridge Villas 2
  5. Provided by: VUE REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
55+ glen oaks ridge active community close to downtown sarasota, lido beach/st. Armand's, utc, i 75 and srq airport! Beautifully updated and end unit single story villa with private driveway and carpo
Details for 3924 Ashwood Lane 59, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $188,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1948
  10. Acreage: 17.75 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: N6143712
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Glen Oaks Ridge Villas 1
  5. Elementary School: Tuttle
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now offered at a newly improved price, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa presents an outstanding opportunity in a highly desirable 55+ community, combining value, location, and low maintenance living. T