Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4694
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8467782
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33596
- Subdivision: Buckhorn Preserve Ph 4
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: SHARKS REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 3,700 heated sq ft, perfectly situated on a desirable Buckhorn Preserver Community, corner lot in Valrico. This spacious two story residence
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3641
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8503907
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Valrico Forest
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
From the moment you enter, this stunning home sets the tone with elevated design, modern upgrades, and a distinct Tampa inspired charm that carries throughout. Located in the sought after community of
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4616
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492220
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Arista
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked within the exclusive gated community of Arista in Valrico, this well maintained Taylor Morrison home offers 3,518 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4451
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8500308
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Valri Forest Ph 1 2
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully updated, this 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home in Valrico Forest offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and modern upgrades. The main floor features a convenient bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4972
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6397937
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Diamond Hill Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Step into a life of comfort and style with this remarkable 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the exclusive, gated Diamond Hill Community of Valrico, Florida. Spanning an expansive 3,667 square feet, this
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $125.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4451
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8476306
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Valri Forest Ph 1 2
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Valri Forest, a boutique community built by Pulte Homes. This popular "Yellowstone" floor plan will exceed your expectations, boasting 5 bedrooms + office, 4.5 baths, a tandem 3 car garage,
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3544
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8475536
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Bonterra
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Look no further! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after gated community of Bonterra in Valrico, FL. Situated on a nearly half acre lot (0.45 acres)
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3657
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8503289
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Duncan Groves
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: CARRILLO REALTY PA
- DMCA Notice
VALRICO POOL HOME 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with office, 3 car garage, and over 2,500 square feet in Valricos Duncan Groves, offering a true three way split floor plan, and no CDD with low HOA. Set
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3723
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: W7884983
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Crosby Crossings
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 full bathroom home located in Valrico, FL. This property features a spacious open floor plan with a bright living area, 94 first floor ceilings, spacious kitchen
Single Family
- Price: $544,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3199
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8501820
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Valterra
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this spacious and inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage home designed for both comfort and style. With a thoughtful layout and generous