Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33594
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $970,000
- Last Price Change: 10/07/25
- Days On Market: 405
- Acreage: 4.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8369654
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located on E Lumsden Road in the thriving Brandon/Valrico market, this 4.5 acre property presents a rare investment and development opportunity. Currently zoned ASC 1 (allowing for 1 unit per acre), t
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4187
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8495750
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: River Hills Country Club
- Elementary School: Lithia Springs
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to River Hills Where Privacy Meets the Florida Lifestyle. Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul de sac on a lush, oversized lot just under half an acre, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom po
Single Family
- Price: $799,999.00
- Price sqft: $111.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $815,000
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7201
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8409168
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Buckhorn Forest
- Elementary School: Buckhorn
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
IDEAL FOR MULTIGENERATIONAL LIVING with over 4,500 SQFT of flexible space
Closing Cost Assistance !!!!!
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Valrico ! This spacious and beautifully maintaine
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3896
- Acreage: 1.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8474577
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Buckhorn
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
No HOA. No flood zone. No sacrificing space for subdivision living.
Set on 1.53 fully usable acres in Valrico, this fully renovated property offers a combination thats becoming increasingly difficu
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3641
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8503907
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Valrico Forest
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mulrennan
- High School: Durant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
From the moment you enter, this stunning home sets the tone with elevated design, modern upgrades, and a distinct Tampa inspired charm that carries throughout. Located in the sought after community of
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3609
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8506412
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: FLORIDA INTEGRITY INC
- DMCA Notice
Amazing New Home on 1.1 Acre lot. Plenty of room for your boat, RV, workshop, an ADU, swimming pool, whatever you can dream up! This BEAUTIFUL BRAND NEW HOME is full of high end finishes. Split flo
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4616
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8492220
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Arista
- Elementary School: Valrico
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Tucked within the exclusive gated community of Arista in Valrico, this well maintained Taylor Morrison home offers 3,518 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4684
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4691532
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Heritage Crest
- Provided by: LOYD ROBBINS & CO. LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1615 Heritage Drive, a stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home situated on an oversized0.36 acre lot in one of Valrico's most sought after neighborhoods. Offering 3,257 square feet of beau
Land
- Price: $650,000.00
- Days On Market: 125
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8461939
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
- DMCA Notice
2 acres with 230 feet of frontage along E. Lumsden Road. The property is high and dry, mostly cleared, and well suited for new development. It is currently zoned ASC 1, allowing for 1 dwelling unit pe
Single Family
- Price: $649,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $659,900
- Last Price Change: 10/21/25
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3817
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: W7878431
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Highlands Reserve Ph 2
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Step into a home where luxury, space, and privacy come together effortlessly. Located at 4514 Highfalls Drive in Valrico, this exceptional residence offers over 3,800 square feet of thoughtfully desig