Searching on:
  1. School = Vineland
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 894 Hill Tide Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $16,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,531.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $18,800,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 821
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 11000
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  16. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: D6134942
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Hill Tide Estates
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Construction Now Complete***Quite possibly the most unique waterfront location ever offered for sale in Southwest Florida! Sunrises and Sunsets will be enjoyed here in the winter months toge
Details for 2031 Shore Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $765.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 479
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 14754
  10. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: D6139748
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Shore Lane See Survey
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly a one of a kind location rarely presented on exclusive Shore Lane will now be offered for purchase! Located just one estate off the Historic District and the closest in proximity to the downtown
Details for 4130 Snail Island Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Land
  1. Price: $9,850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 21
  3. Acreage: 2.43 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6147090
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: East Shore Acres 02
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Old Florida Elegance!!! Experience the grace and grandeur of authentic Old Florida living on the storied shores of Boca Grande. Inspired by a unique blend of classic West Indies and Key West architect
Details for 16271 Island Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,121.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $9,999,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 479
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8027
  10. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: D6140036
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Shores North 04
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity: Exclusive Gulf Front Estate on Boca Grande Nestled on the highly sought after North end of Boca Grande, this extraordinary beachfront estate offers an unparalleled blend of privac
Details for 350 Gilchrist Avenue, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,428.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,985,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2049
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8392464
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Walk to everything from this truly exquisite 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Gilchrist Cottage in the heart of the Historic District. Loaded with mid century charm, updated professio
Details for 870 Grande Pass Way, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Land
  1. Price: $3,995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 189
  3. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4671252
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Hill Tide Estates
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The Ultimate Gulf Front Homesite Iconic Views & Unparalleled Luxury Discover a rare opportunity to own Lot #6, The Lighthouse Lot, in Hill Tide EstatesBoca Grandes most renowned waterfront community.
Details for 869 Hill Tide Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 481
  3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6140099
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Hill Tide Estates
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now Offered! 869 Hill Tide Lane is one of the last remaining custom buildable lots available in treasured Hill Tide Estates and offers convenient access to the private East Beach along with a unique F
Details for 873 Hill Tide Lane, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Land
  1. Price: $2,800,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 632
  3. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6137750
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Hill Tide Estates
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Now Offered The Lowest Priced Custom Home Building Lot at Hill Tide Estates! Lot 19 is one of the largest Lots in the Community and offers convenient access to the Private East Beach along with the ne
Details for 3547 Gasparilla Road, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 5930
  9. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6144543
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Gasparilla Island
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SIGNIFICANT PRICE REDUCTION DEEDED BEACH ACCESS Attractively priced 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering easy island living with strong value. Sold turnkey furnished (inventory available), this property
Details for 362 Baily Street, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $731.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3412
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: D6147419
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Golden Beach
  5. Elementary School: Vineland
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Single Family 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home delivers exceptional value just steps from the Gulfs pristine beaches and unforgettable sunsets just south of the village. Situated on a spa