Single Family
- Price: $344,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2476
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8506007
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Ph 1 Village D
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home nestled on a desirable corner lot in the highly sought after Triple Creek community of Riverview. With 1,899 sq ft of heated living s
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $334,900
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2166
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8477164
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Crk Ph 4 Village J
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
SELLERS TO CONTRIBUTE $10,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS! Step into this meticulously maintained, single story gem that perfectly blends modern upgrades with true Florida living. This 4 bedroom, 2 b
Rental
- Price: $3,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3492
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8504688
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: MILLENNIAL REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 6BR/3BA Lennar Richmond model in Triple Creek over 3,000 sq ft on a premium waterfront lot with NO rear neighbors and NO left side neighbors for exceptional privacy.
Enter through a foyer w
Rental
- Price: $3,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,500
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 140
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3222
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8458738
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Shadow Run
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: URBAN ISLAND LLC
- DMCA Notice
Just Reduced! Enjoy privacy and natural beauty in this updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home on a 1.29 acre lot.
Features include an open, airy floorplan with vaulted ceilings, engineered
Rental
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,300
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3152
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8496671
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Village Q
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Looking for a large, modern home that is affordable and convenient to everything in Riverview? This newer home offers 4 bedrooms, over 2600 square feet of living space, 2 car garage and a beautiful mo
Rental
- Price: $2,750.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3108
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8492990
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Reservepradera Ph 2
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: DEMETER PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful Riverview Home! Enjoy this exquisite home, Built in 2022, A 4 Bedroom 2 Bathroom, 3 Car Garage with ample space for parking and storage. Located in the desirable Pradera community, this home
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2856
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8478577
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Ridgewood
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Introducing an exquisite single family home in the heart of the Riverview community, offering an ideal fusion of luxury and functionality. This residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, loft, and
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2856
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8466949
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Ridgewood
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Spacious & Modern 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Home in Riverview, FL Built in 2022! Welcome to your future home in the heart of Riverview! This stunning two story residence, built in 2022, offers over 2,3
Rental
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,475
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2380
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8495236
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Crk Ph 6 Village H
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: East Bay
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss living in Triple Creek at this price!! Welcome to your dream home in the heart of the highly sought after Triple Creek community in Riverview! Boasting the popular Hartford Floorplan by Len
Rental
- Price: $2,375.00
- Price sqft: $1.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2261
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8500977
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33569
- Subdivision: Ridgewood West
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Rodgers
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: BCRE CO
- DMCA Notice
Apply Now: https://apply.link/hOryxDs ** Enjoy, Hot Tub, Furnished Patio, Grill, Firepit, Community Pool & Playground ** Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this inviting rental