Single Family
- Price: $979,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,500
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5714
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8499066
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Village
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Luxury comfort upgrades. Seller is motivated. Step into a statement of modern elegance in the highly sought after community of Triple Creek where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together in one ex
Single Family
- Price: $739,990.00
- Price sqft: $166.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,990
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4449
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8476858
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Cedar Key I
This Cedar Key I is Ready Now! Thoughtfully designed with both style and comfort in mind, this home showcases Maddox Painted Harbor cabinetry with a warm wood finish, Frost Whte MSI 3CM
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4792
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8493421
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Village
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed just like new 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom WestBay built home offers 3,601 square feet of stylish and functional living space. Featuring soaring ceilings, 8 foot doors, and luxury v
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $138.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4503
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8485594
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Ph 1 Villg A
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to where comfort, style, and community come together in the highly desirable Triple Creek neighborhood! This Beautiful 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, two story single family home, located on an inside
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $155.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3846
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8468979
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Ph 3 Village K
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the Florida Dream in Triple Creek! This stunning West Bay built home checks all the boxes for luxury, comfort, and lifestyle! Located in the sought
Single Family
- Price: $567,900.00
- Price sqft: $151.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3755
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8488581
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Ph 1 Village C
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Discover this exquisite two story stunning spacious home on a coveted corner with 3 bedroom, loft/ office, 2 1/2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage oversized, with a oasis backyard with a pool and
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4355
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8470156
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Ph 3 Village K
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
You are going to love coming home to this extremely spacious 5 bedroom beautiful floorplan built by Homes by Westbay! Entertaining will be a breeze with your HUGE, LIGHT and BRIGHT Kitchen/Dining/Livi
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4321
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8498264
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Ph 1 Village D
- Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
- Middle School: Barrington
- High School: Sumner
- Provided by: MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Location!! Welcome Home to your 5 bedroom, 3 full baths, 3 car garage home!! Spanning at almost 3,500 square feet, this is a mega home awaiting its new family. Built in 2013; fresh new interior paint,
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3294
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8498534
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Ph 1 Village B
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home situated on a large, premium lot with peaceful water views! From the moment you arrive, youll notice the exceptional curb appeal with manicured
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3337
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8492809
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RIVERVIEW
- Zipcode: 33579
- Subdivision: Triple Creek Village M2
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this incredible 5 bedroom, 3 bath home offering nearly 3000 square feet of living space and designer upgrades throughout! Step inside an