Single Family
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $819,900
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5464
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8469684
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: TEAM AMERICAN REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Location location location. Pat acre property with lots of room to grow. Extra large bedroom, which are not common. Large great room with towering ceiling including fireplace, two ceilings and skyligh
Single Family
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2579
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8489473
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Pat Acres
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: SANDYRAE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Lovely 4 bedroom/2.5 bath pool home in Pat Acres. Home sits on large 1/2 acre lot. Updated kitchen with new quartz counter tops and all new baths. Kitchen opens to family room and breakfast nook with
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $242.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $655,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2473
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8476661
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Income Producing Home in Tampa Live Comfortably While Generating Revenue!
Discover the perfect blend of lifestyle and investment in this beautifully maintained 7 bedroom, 3 bathroom prop
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3185
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8502727
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Townn Country Park Un 25
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: OAKSTRAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home!!! This beautiful renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home has everything youve been looking for and best of all, NO HOA.
Enjoy an open concept layout with cathedral ceilings tha
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $196.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,900
- Last Price Change: 02/06/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8460414
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Plouff Sub
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: JPT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to acquire a fully operational, income generating Airbnb in Tampa perfect for investors seeking immediate cash flow or buyers wanting a luxury move in ready home with strong rental p
Single Family
- Price: $512,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 107
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2955
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8468401
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Sandpiper
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: ANN LEE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this big, beautiful, meticulously maintained 2 story, home on a large manicured lot on a quiet cul de sac. Perfect for a large family, the home is move in ready; absolutely everything is in
Single Family
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1988
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8489288
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Pat Acres 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Charming and move in ready. The property was build in 1969, it has 5 bedroom and 2 bathroom, and it is completely remodeled. The roof was replace in 2024, the air conditioning system is from 2025, it
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8503100
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Wood Lake Ph 1
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled home in the heart of Tampa!
This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property features a modern open layout, luxury vinyl flooring, updated kitchen finishes, and two bathrooms.
Rec
Single Family
- Price: $354,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8484745
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Woodbridge Park
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO
- DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY! Property is back on the market due to financing, now improved with a brand NEW ROOF. Discover this spectacular home that combines comfort, style and an excellent location. The prope
Townhome
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1901
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8470927
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Kingsport Twnhms
- Elementary School: Woodbridge
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Leto
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
- DMCA Notice
New construction in the heart of Tampa Bay! Kingsport Townhomes features multiple beautifully crafted residences with two thoughtfully designed floor plans, both available for immediate move in. Both