Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sandpiper
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 706 Bayway Boulevard 301, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2008
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8496829
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Sandpipers Cove Condo
  5. Building: Sandpipers Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  7. Middle School: Dunedin land
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
RARE condo INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY. Absolutely stunning, built in 2019 turn key 3 bedroom, 2 bath luxury waterfront condo at Sandpipers Cove, located on the south end of CLEARWATER BEACH. This beautifu
Details for 708 Gulf Boulevard D, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $648,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 920
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: W7885342
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Sands Condo
  5. Building: Sandpiper Sands Condo
  6. Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Income property short term rental allow. 1 week minimum, this week is perfect for great return in your investment. Top floor corner condo with gulf views | steps from the sand rare opportunity to own
Details for 107 6th Street Nw, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1963
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8497679
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Point
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled waterfront home with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 1 car carport located on the beautiful ruskin inlet with no hoa/cdd now for sale! This is a dream property for any boating or f
Details for 1401 Beach Road 303, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 130
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1769
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: D6145240
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Key Bldg 01
  5. Building: Sandpiper Key Bldg 01
  6. Provided by: GULF REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible direct bay views from inside this top floor townhouse unit looking across one of the widest areas of Lemon Bay. Very rarely available at Sandpiper Key. Direct bay front residence with its o
Details for 105 6th Street Nw, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 700
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1981
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: U8246238
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Point
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. Welcome to your WATERFRONT Florida retreat! You will be captivated by the breathtaking sunrises on the dock of approximately 77 feet of wate
Details for 1701 Beach Road 202, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 140
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1222
  9. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: D6145237
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Key Bldg 07
  5. Building: Sandpiper Key Bldg 07
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PREMIER PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Reduction POPULAR & RARELY AVAILABLE, this bay front condo beautifully maintained offers comfort,style and functionality. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, this property provides a well
Details for 1551 Beach Road 204, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1222
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: D6146166
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Key Bldg 04
  5. Building: Sandpiper Key Bldg 04
  6. Elementary School: Englewood
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
AWESOME WATERFRONT VIEW! Enjoy a breathtaking view of Lemon Bay and the Intercoastal waterway from your 19' long Florida Room and Huge Open Sundeck. French doors from the primary bedroom make it ea
Details for 7923 Singing Court Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $512,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 107
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2955
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8468401
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper
  5. Elementary School: Woodbridge
  6. Middle School: Webb
  7. High School: Leto
  8. Provided by: ANN LEE REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this big, beautiful, meticulously maintained 2 story, home on a large manicured lot on a quiet cul de sac. Perfect for a large family, the home is move in ready; absolutely everything is in
Details for 1591 Beach Road 402, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 336
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1222
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: D6142610
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Key Bldg 05
  5. Building: Sandpiper Key Bldg 05
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Unwind with spectacular views of lemon bay and the intracoastal waterway from this fully furnished and remodeled condo in the sought after sandpiper key community on manasota key. Just a half mile fro
Details for 1745 Gulf Boulevard 11, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/31/25
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1270
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: D6143452
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove
  5. Building: Sandpiper Cove
  6. Elementary School: Vineland
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
From Sunrise Over the Bay to Sunsets on the Gulf, This Rare Sandpiper Cove Condo Will Make Every Day Feel Like a Vacation! This spectacular turnkey furnished two bedroom, two bath condo offers water v