Searching on:
- School = Yates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1805
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8485689
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence located in a non deed restricted area with no HOA, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenien
Single Family
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $214.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1791
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8455227
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Highland Groves Estates
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Brandon, Florida is perfect for any stage of life. Over $60,000 in improvements over the past 4 years. New roof, new upgraded A/C system, new viny
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2444
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8502043
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: HOMM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
This property is nestled on a generous 1/4 acre lot right in the heart of Brandon, Fl. The 2311 Sq. Ft single family family residence offers the perfect blend of living and exceptional income producin
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1962
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8502073
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: VALRICO
- Zipcode: 33594
- Subdivision: Brandon Brook Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
THIS IS THE ONE and in today's market, opportunities like this don't come around often at this level of condition and upgrades! Fully updated and truly move in ready, this Valrico home delivers immedi
Townhome
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $145.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1720
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8443981
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Twnhms
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: McLane
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: PARADISE REALTY AND INVESTMENT
- DMCA Notice
Modern 2BR/2.5BA Townhome Near Brandon Regional Move In Ready!
Beautifully maintained home in the heart of Brandon, just steps from HCA Brandon Regional Hospital, the public library, shopping, and d
Condominium
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8505798
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Oakwood Court Condo
- Building: Oakwood Court Condo
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded second floor condo perfectly positioned in the inviting Oakwood Court neighborhood of Brandon, Florida. Perfec
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,800
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1595
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8455685
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Brandon Terrace Park
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: TONILISA & CO
- DMCA Notice
This desirable home in Brandon is a unique rental opportunity featuring 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms. The layout includes an open dining and living room combination, with three guest bedrooms or office
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8505302
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33510
- Subdivision: Brandon Gardens
- Elementary School: Yates
- Middle School: Mann
- High School: Brandon
- Provided by: MCPEAK REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL 3 BEDROOM, 1 BATH, WITH PATIO AND CARPORT HOME. GREAT LOCATION, GREAT SCHOOLS
- 1