Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32060
- Listing Status = Active
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 11/14/25
- Days On Market: 359
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6063
- Acreage: 44.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM701948
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: Non Sub
- Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Calling All Horse Trainers and Breeders! Premier Equestrian Estate on 44+ Acres
This professionally designed working farm is ideal for any discipline, offering a seamless layout for efficient horse m
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 110.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC535607
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Turnkey agricultural operation with extensive improvements including a pivot irrigation system with remote ICON control, soil moisture probe, weather station, 3 phase electric to the shop, deep irriga
Single Family
- Price: $967,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 4195
- Acreage: 20.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: GC536628
Set on 20 private acres, this 3,210 sq ft two story home has 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an extra flex room, so theres a ton of space to work with depending on what you need. The wraparound porch a
Single Family
- Price: $790,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5934
- Acreage: 10.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: GC536958
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Set on 10.14 fully fenced acres, this 5,100 sq. ft. concrete block home blends modern elegance with the freedom of true country living. Thoughtfully updated and designed for both everyday comfort and
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 4.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6407664
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: Live Oak
- Zipcode: 32060
- Provided by: LOVEJOY PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to peaceful country living in Live Oak! Nestled on approximately 4.7 fully fenced and cross fenced acres, this beautifully updated brick ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionalit
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 4.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6407664
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Provided by: LOVEJOY PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2527
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024016
- County: Suwannee
- City: Live Oak
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: Eagles Point
- Provided by: Christopher Cory Gleason PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Elevate your lifestyle with this 2024 estate, perfectly positioned on two pristine, "high and dry" acres. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary features a sleek 2 car garage and meticulously cross fenc
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $392.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 9.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: GC536136
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: The Trails
- Elementary School: Suwannee
- Middle School: Suwannee
- High School: Suwannee
- Provided by: POOLE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Experience true North Florida living with this 2 bedroom, 1 bath cabin on the historic Suwannee River. Nestled on over 9 secluded acres within a gated Airpark subdivision, this property is a paradise
Single Family
- Price: $456,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $476,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 371
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3128
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC530748
- County: SUWANNEE
- City: LIVE OAK
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: Lake Louise Estates
- Provided by: ROCKFORD REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Home construction shall commence with Gibraltar Contracting LLC upon signing contract for construction with buyer. High end home features include craftsman trim, high en
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $455,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 751
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1499
- Acreage: 28.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: V4935841
**Serene Retreat with House and Barn on 28 Acres in Suwannee County, Florida**
Escape to your own piece of paradise with this picturesque property nestled amidst sprawling live oaks in beautiful Su
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am