Single Family
- Price: $3,849,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10886
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayfront,IntracoastalAccess
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8507581
- County: PINELLAS
- City: Belleair
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Eagles Nest Point
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: VISION REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Exceptional waterfront estate in Belleairs coveted North Pine Circle, offering unobstructed open water views of Clearwater and beyond. The soaring 21 fe
Single Family
- Price: $3,849,000.00
- Price sqft: $353.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10886
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8507581
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 491
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8334082
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Eagles Nest Point
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
A RARE FIND! WIDE OPEN WATER LOT AVAILABLE FOR SALE IN BELLEAIR. Unobstructed breathtaking open waterviews. Located on a cul de in one of the most beautiful waterfront communities in Tampa Bay. Some o
Condominium
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $397.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 372
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4651463
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Simply the best Eagles Point location it is all about the light and the view. Every room in this 3 bed, 2 bath condo enjoys a water view. This corner condo boasts both a southern exposure overlooki
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2837
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4668895
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Villas At Eagles Point
- Building: Villas At Eagles Point
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to carefree living in The Landings. This beautifully remodeled townhome makes carefree living an absolute dream! Not an inch has gone untouched, showcasing modern luxury finishes. Whether you'
Condominium
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2078
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4671700
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 4
- Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 4
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Condo with Breathtaking Views in a Premier Gated Waterfront Community, The Landings New flooring and tiled master bathroom just finished! Welcome to your dream home at the serene
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $660,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2271
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4681273
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Eagles Point at The Landings, one of Sarasotas established and sought after gated waterfront communities, is known for its lush landscaping, privacy and resort style amenities. This spaciou
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2265
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4684787
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
- Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 1
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the relaxed elegance of life in Eagles Point at The Landings, where beautiful waterfront surroundings, vibrant amenities, and breathtaking su
Single Family
- Price: $569,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2527
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26024016
- County: Suwannee
- City: Live Oak
- Zipcode: 32060
- Subdivision: Eagles Point
- Provided by: Christopher Cory Gleason PA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Elevate your lifestyle with this 2024 estate, perfectly positioned on two pristine, "high and dry" acres. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sanctuary features a sleek 2 car garage and meticulously cross fenc
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 330
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1843
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8398539
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Building: Eagles Point At The Landings 2
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a versatile office that may serve as a third bedroom. Offering 1,843 square feet of
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am